Organization Calendar (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Jan 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
34th Annual Hockey Mom's Novice/Atom LL Tournament
Bantam AE - SOS Towing - Pelham International Silverstick (8813)
Tyke - Pharmasave - Tillsonburg Hockey Mom's Tyke Jamboree
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms - Tillsonburg Hockey Mom's Tyke Jamboree
DHM - Rockets Hockey Mom's - 34th Annual Hockey Mom's Novice/Atom LL Tournament (8599)
Novice LL - Rusty Devils - 34th Annual Hockey Mom's Novice/Atom LL Tournament (8599)
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic - 34th Annual Hockey Mom's Novice/Atom LL Tournament (8599)
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic - 34th Annual Hockey Mom's Novice/Atom LL Tournament (8599)
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety - OMHA - Preliminaries
Atom Rep - German Home - OMHA - Preliminaries
Bantam AE - SOS Towing - OMHA - Preliminaries
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus - OMHA - Preliminaries
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
All Teams
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Public Skate
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
3:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 1
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
3:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
4:30 PM
vs. Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
Atom Rep - German Home
4:40 PM
@ Cayuga Stars
Cayuga [ABRR08]
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
5:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - German Home
7:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
Hagersville [O-A-C-B-3]
Atom Rep - German Home
7:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats
Waterford [ABRR10]
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
JR IP - WHALERS & JR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Atom Rep - German Home
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
Atom Rep - German Home
7:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
7:05 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
Delhi Community Arena [O-B-AE35-A-1]
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
8:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
8:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
DEV
Delhi Jr C Travellers
8:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Firebirds
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
9:30 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [BCRR15]
SR IP - RED WINGS & SR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
7:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 2
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
8:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
8:45 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
4:00 PM
vs. nobleking
All Teams
4:00 PM-8:00 PM
34th Hockey Mom's Tournament
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
6:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
7:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
8:20 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [BARR11]
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
8:25 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
9:15 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [MBRR13]
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP & Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
All Teams
8:00 AM-8:00 PM
34th Hockey Mom's Tournament
SR IP - BRUINS
9:00 AM
@ Paris Wolfpack
SR IP - RED WINGS
9:00 AM
@ Paris Wolfpack
JR IP - BRUINS
10:00 AM
@ Simcoe Warriors
JR IP - WHALERS
10:00 AM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms
12:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Tyke - Pharmasave
12:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
1:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
2:00 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [BB30]
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
3:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
6:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
7:00 PM
@ Lambton Shores
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
8:20 PM
@ Ayr Flames AE
NDCC [O-B-AE35-A-2]
DEV
Delhi Jr C Travellers
9:00 PM
vs. Burford Bulldogs
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
34th Annual Hockey Mom's Novice/Atom LL Tournament
DHM - Rockets Hockey Mom's - 34th Annual Hockey Mom's Novice/Atom LL Tournament (8599)
Novice LL - Rusty Devils - 34th Annual Hockey Mom's Novice/Atom LL Tournament (8599)
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic - 34th Annual Hockey Mom's Novice/Atom LL Tournament (8599)
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic - 34th Annual Hockey Mom's Novice/Atom LL Tournament (8599)
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive - Lefroy Ice Breakers Tournament (8154)
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety - OMHA - Preliminaries
Atom Rep - German Home - OMHA - Preliminaries
Bantam AE - SOS Towing - OMHA - Preliminaries
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus - OMHA - Preliminaries
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive & Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
All Teams
8:00 AM-5:00 PM
34th Hockey Mom's Tournament
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
5:25 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
Plattsville [MBRR16]
Atom Rep - German Home
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
6:00 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [O-N-WC-B-2]
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
8:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats
Waterford [PWBRR12]
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Beginners - Timbit Rangers & ALL JRIP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
6:00 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [NCRR14]
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
Atom Rep - German Home
7:10 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
Atom Rep - German Home
7:25 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [ABRR18]
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
Delhi Community Arena [O-B-AE35-A-3]
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
7:05 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Atom Rep - German Home
7:10 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
Hagersville [O-A-C-B-6]
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
SR IP - RED WINGS & SR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
6:00 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [PWA24]
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
8:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms & Tyke - Pharmasave
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
DEV
Rockets Development Program
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
ALL NOVICE LEVELS
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
7:00 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [BB14]
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
7:05 PM
@ Ayr Flames AE
NDCC [O-B-AE35-A-4]
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Tyke - Pharmasave
9:00 AM
@ Paris Wolfpack
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
JR IP - WHALERS
10:00 AM
@ Aylmer Flames
JR IP - BRUINS
10:00 AM
@ Aylmer Flames
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms
10:00 AM
@ Paris Wolfpack
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Beginners - Timbit Rangers
12:00 PM-12:55 PM
Practice
SR IP - RED WINGS
1:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
SR IP - BRUINS
1:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
1:30 PM
@ Burford Coyotes 2
Burford [PWA01]
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
2:00 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [BB25]
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
3:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
Delhi Community Arena [O-B-AE35-A-5]
DEV
OPEN ICE
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
OMHA game
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
DEV
Delhi Jr C Travellers
8:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Navy Vets
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
8:20 PM
@ Ayr Flames AE
NDCC [BCRR22]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from delhirockets.com on Tuesday, January 22, 2019 at 2:18 PM