Record Details, Delhi Jr C Travellers, 2015-2016 (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season15213045730000001521304573
Overall15213045730000001521304573
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames101038000000101038
Burford Bulldogs 31209110000003120911
New Hamburg Firebirds 20204110000002020411
Norwich Merchants 211077000000211077
Paris Mounties 20209120000002020912
Tavistock Braves 20207110000002020711
Wellesely Applejacks 101045000000101045
Woodstock Navy Vets202028000000202028
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Delhi Community Arena15213045730000001521304573
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Thursday, December 9, 2021 at 8:12 AM