Team Calendar, Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA, 2017-2018 (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
Aug 27, 2017-Apr 07, 2018
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 31Sep 01Sep 02
Sep 03Sep 04Sep 05Sep 06Sep 07Sep 08Sep 09
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Checking Clinic with Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Tryout
Sep 10Sep 11Sep 12Sep 13Sep 14Sep 15Sep 16
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Tryout
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
7:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
4:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
8:00 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
4:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
8:15 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
4:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12Oct 13Oct 14
4th Annual All Star Challenge Rep Tournament (6980)
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
8:00 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [B017]
11:15 AM
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Fleming Arena [1]
2:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
Fleming Arena [2]
10:00 AM
@ Ayr Flames
Fleming Arena [3]
Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21
4th Annual All Star Challenge Rep Tournament (6980)
8:15 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [B037]
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
7:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats
Waterford [B046]
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
4:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
Tyler Norrie Memorial Boston Pizza Challenge (7324)
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
5:00 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Talbot Gardens Simcoe [1]
12:15 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot Gardens Simcoe [2]
5:00 PM
@ Dunnville
Talbot Gardens Simcoe [3]
Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11
Tyler Norrie Memorial Boston Pizza Challenge (7324)
8:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
8:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
4:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17Nov 18
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
8:35 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
4:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
8:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
4:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Skills & Drills with Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09
7:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
7:00 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [B125]
4:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
4:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
8:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
6:30 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [B146]
8:15 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [B148]
Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30
Kincardine Regional Silverstick (7216)
1:15 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Kincardine Davidson Centre [BC13]
7:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Kincardine Davidson Centre [BC8]
10:15 AM
@ Seaforth Stars
Kincardine Davidson Centre [BC3]
Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12Jan 13
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
4:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19Jan 20
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
8:00 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [BBRR23]
4:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03
Bantam C - Playdowns Preliminaries
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
8:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats
Waterford [BBRR02]
8:00 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [O-B-C-C-2]
4:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10
Bantam C - Playdowns Preliminaries
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
7:00 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [BBRR19]
8:00 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [O-B-C-C-4]
4:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16Feb 17
Bantam C - Playdowns Preliminaries
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
8:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
Hagersville [BBRR40]
4:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
7:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
8:20 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
4:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
8:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
4:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
7:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14Mar 15Mar 16Mar 17
Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23Mar 24
Southern Counties - Group B Semi-Finals
Southern Counties - Group B Finals - Cayuga
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
8:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
3:45 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks
Cayuga [BBF]
Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30Mar 31
Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Tuesday, August 4, 2020 at 4:15 PM