Record Details, Novice LL - Rusty Devils, 2018-19 (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament63301421303031593601736
Regular Season14572474714491416728916388114
Overall208102616817412144823712223105150
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames110021000000110021
Barrie Dark Knights110032000000110032
BMHA Green Machine000000101025101025
Burford Coyotes22001260000002200126
Ingersoll Express1001332020483021711
Lambton Shores000000101008101008
Langton Leafs1100701100712200141
Lucan Irish101025000000101025
Midland Centennials000000101012101012
nobleking101023000000101023
Norwich Knighthawks10101410101112020215
Paris Wolf Pack 11100701100842200154
Paris Wolf Pack 2101035000000101035
Port Dover Pirates101006101023202029
Simcoe Warriors 1100122211064311186
Simcoe Warriors 2000000110050110050
Southpoint Capitals (Blue)101017000000101017
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1202037100122302159
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2000000101038101038
Waterford Wildcats 12110101110101731201118
Waterford Wildcats 221103620202194130525
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000110084110084
Delhi Community Arena166825151101008176925159
Elmvale Arena110032202037312069
Ingersoll000000202048202048
Langton000000110071110071
Norwich00000010101111010111
Port Dover000000101023101023
St George Arena31207150000003120715
Talbot00000032101143210114
Tillsonburg (Campbell)00000020115102011510
Waterford00000030303263030326
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Thursday, December 9, 2021 at 9:05 AM