Team Calendar, Atom LL1 (U11), 2019-2020, LL (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
Sep 01, 2019-Mar 21, 2020
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 01Sep 02Sep 03Sep 04Sep 05Sep 06Sep 07
Sep 08Sep 09Sep 10Sep 11Sep 12Sep 13Sep 14
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Sep 15Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Sep 29Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
3:30 PM
vs. LL - Atom LL2 (U11)
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford #1 Wildcats
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice with Atom LL2 (U11)
Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12
6:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express 1
Ingersoll [A006]
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice with Atom LL2 (U11)
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
3:15 PM
vs. LL - Atom LL2 (U11)
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice with Atom LL2 (U11)
7:00 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [A036]
6:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice with Atom LL2 (U11)
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
6:30 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 1
Waterford [A099]
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice with Atom LL2 (U11)
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice with Atom LL2 (U11)
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
6:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors 2
Talbot [A094]
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
LL - LL - International Silverstick: Haliburton/Minden Regional (8957)
LL - International Silver Stick: Haliburton/Minden Tournament (11/30/19-12/01/19)
6:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice with Atom LL2 (U11)
11:00 AM
vs. Havelock
Keith Tallman Arena
3:00 PM
@ Lakefield
Keith Tallman Arena
6:00 PM
@ Highland Storm #2
Keith Tallman Arena
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
LL - LL - International Silverstick: Haliburton/Minden Regional (8957)
LL - International Silver Stick: Haliburton/Minden Tournament (11/30/19-12/01/19)
9:15 AM
vs. Apsley Flames
Haliburton
1:00 PM
@ Highland Storm #1
Haliburton
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice with Atom LL2 (U11)
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
7:00 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [A127]
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice with Atom LL2 (U11)
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
1:40 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
1:30 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 1
Waterford [AA01]
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
LL - International Silver Stick Finals (9653)
4:30 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [AA13]
9:15 AM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
The Gale Centre-Rink 4 [19]
11:50 AM
@ Howard Huskies
Gale Centre
2:15 PM
@ Kanata Blazers
The Gale Centre-Rink 3 [56]
8:00 AM
@ Orange County-California
The Gale Centre-Rink 4 [103]
8:30 AM
@ Gladwin Gladiators
Meridian Centre
Jan 12Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18
LL - International Silver Stick Finals (9653)
LL - Hockey Moms Novice/Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice with Atom LL2 (U11)
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
3:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
LL - Hockey Moms Novice/Atom LL
9:00 AM
@ Simcoe Warriors
1:15 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
6:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice with Atom LL2 (U11)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice with Atom LL2 (U11)
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
3:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
7:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
11:30 AM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [AA33]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
7:00 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [AA35]
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
9:30 AM-10:45 AM
Shared Practice with Atom LL2 (U11)
Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14
12:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 1
Mar 15Mar 16Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Tuesday, August 4, 2020 at 6:14 PM