Delhi Community Arena, Venues (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
LL
Rockets Development Program
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
New Skater Development
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms & Tyke - Pharmasave
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
L (0-6)
3:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[N027]
2018-19
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
W (3-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[A040]
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
W (4-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
[PW034]
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
T (2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[B032]
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
W (8-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs 2
[M024]
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
JR IP - WHALERS & JR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
L (2-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[A050]
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
L (2-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PW038]
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS & SR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
[A044]
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
L (0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[PW040]
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms & Tyke - Pharmasave
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
LL
Rockets Development Program & Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
New Skater Development
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
JR IP - WHALERS & JR IP - BRUINS
11:00 AM-11:55 AM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS
1:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
2018-19
SR IP - BRUINS
1:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
W (3-2)
3:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express AE
[BAE40]
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
W (1-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[M037]
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
LL
Delhi Jr C Travellers
7:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Braves
[60]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
2018-19
LL
Rockets Development Program
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
New Skater Development
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms
2:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
2018-19
Tyke - Pharmasave
2:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
W (7-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[N007]
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers & ALL JRIP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
W (15-0)
6:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[NCDD33]
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
W (6-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[A069]
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
W (4-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[PW052]
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS & SR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
L (2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 1
[A003]
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
(2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
[PW054]
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
[B047]
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms & Tyke - Pharmasave
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils & Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
LL
Rockets Development Program
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shooters Edge - Peewee/Bantam
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
JR IP - WHALERS & JR IP - BRUINS
11:00 AM-11:55 AM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
SR IP - BRUINS
1:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS
1:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
LL
Goalie Dev
3:30 PM-4:45 PM
Goalie Clinic
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
L (2-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[M052]
2018-19
LL
Delhi Jr C Travellers
8:00 PM
vs. Norwich Merchants
[70]
04050607080910
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms & Tyke - Pharmasave
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
L (2-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[N104]
2018-19
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
T (0-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
[A067]
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
W (3-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[PW060]
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
T (4-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[B050]
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
W (4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[M135]
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
JR IP - WHALERS & JR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
W (4-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[NCDD41]
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
W (8-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[A088]
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
W (3-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[PW066]
2018-19
LL
Delhi Jr C Travellers
8:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Firebirds
[72]
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS & SR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
W (6-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[PW112]
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
(1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
[B055]
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms
5:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
2018-19
Tyke - Pharmasave
5:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic & Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
JR IP - WHALERS & JR IP - BRUINS
11:00 AM-11:55 AM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
L (3-5)
3:15 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[BAE51]
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
W (4-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[B066]
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[M067]
11121314151617
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
Tyke - Pharmasave
2:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms
2:30 PM
vs. Six Nations
2018-19
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
W (8-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
[A084]
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
W (4-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 2
[PW076]
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
W (1-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[B062]
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
W (9-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[M097]
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers & ALL JRIP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
L (1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[NCDD50]
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
L (5-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[A106]
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
W (1-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[PW078]
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS & SR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms & Tyke - Pharmasave
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
JR IP - WHALERS & JR IP - BRUINS
11:00 AM-11:55 AM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS
1:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
2018-19
SR IP - BRUINS
1:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
W (6-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[B090]
2018-19
LL
Delhi Jr C Travellers
8:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Navy Vets
[88]
18192021222324
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
Tyke - Pharmasave
2:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms
2:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
W (4-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
[PW093]
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
L (1-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[B043]
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
W (1-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[B067]
2018-19
LL
Delhi Jr C Travellers
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Mounties
[94]
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
JR IP - WHALERS & JR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[NCDD59]
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
L (4-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[A121]
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
L (2-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PW091]
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS & SR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
L (1-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 2
[A106]
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
W (6-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[PW097]
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
L (0-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[B036]
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms & Tyke - Pharmasave
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic & Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
LL
Rockets Development Program
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shooters Edge - Novice/Atom
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
JR IP - WHALERS & JR IP - BRUINS
11:00 AM-11:55 AM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
T (1-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[M109]
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
L (1-4)
2:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[B031]
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
252627282930Dec 01
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms & Tyke - Pharmasave
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
W (7-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[N071]
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
W (8-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
[A087]
2018-19
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
W (2-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
[A132]
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
L (3-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
[M098]
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
W (3-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[B041]
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers & ALL JRIP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
W (5-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[NCDD67]
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
W (6-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[A136]
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
W (5-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[PW103]
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
ALL SRIP & ALL TYKE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
53rd Atom/Peewee REP Tourny
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
W (8-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[PA1]
All Teams
12:00 PM-8:00 PM
53rd Atom/Peewee REP Tourny
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
T (2-2)
5:00 PM
@ Thorold Black Hawks
[PA4]
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr Stars
[A4]
2018-19
LL
Delhi Jr C Travellers
9:00 PM
vs. Burford Bulldogs
[104]
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
All Teams
9:00 AM-8:00 PM
53rd Atom/Peewee REP Tourny
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
T (1-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[A7]
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
L (2-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr Flags
[PA5]
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
T (6-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[A9]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
L (4-6)
9:00 AM
@ Lambeth Lancers
[ASF1]
All Teams
9:00 AM-4:30 PM
53rd Atom/Peewee REP Tourny
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
W (5-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[N082]
2018-19
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
(4-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
[A118]
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
W (6-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[PW050]
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
W (13-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 3
[M109]
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
JR IP - WHALERS & JR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
L (5-13)
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[NCDD75]
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PW117]
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
W (2-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[BAE27]
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS & SR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
L (0-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[A069]
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[PW124]
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
W (3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
[B095]
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms & Tyke - Pharmasave
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic & Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
JR IP - WHALERS & JR IP - BRUINS
11:00 AM-11:55 AM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
SR IP - BRUINS
1:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS
1:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Delhi Community Arena
144 Western Avenue , Delhi, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    686 - 506 - 177
Printed from delhirockets.com on Tuesday, May 21, 2019 at 3:00 PM