Delhi Community Arena, Venues (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
7:30 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms
2:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
2018-19
Tyke - Pharmasave
2:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
W (4-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 1
[PW093]
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
L (1-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[B043]
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
W (1-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[B067]
2018-19
LL
Delhi Jr C Travellers
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Mounties
[94]
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
JR IP - WHALERS & JR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[NCDD59]
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
L (4-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[A121]
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
L (2-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PW091]
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS & SR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
L (1-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 2
[A106]
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
W (6-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[PW097]
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
L (0-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[B036]
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms & Tyke - Pharmasave
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic & Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
LL
Rockets Development Program
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shooters Edge - Novice/Atom
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
JR IP - WHALERS & JR IP - BRUINS
11:00 AM-11:55 AM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
T (1-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[M109]
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
L (1-4)
2:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[B031]
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms & Tyke - Pharmasave
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
W (7-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[N071]
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
W (8-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
[A087]
2018-19
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
W (2-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
[A132]
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
L (3-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
[M098]
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
W (3-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[B041]
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers & ALL JRIP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
W (5-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[NCDD67]
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
W (6-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[A136]
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
W (5-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[PW103]
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
ALL SRIP & ALL TYKE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
6:00 PM-9:00 PM
53rd Atom/Peewee REP Tourny
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
W (8-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[PA1]
All Teams
12:00 PM-8:00 PM
53rd Atom/Peewee REP Tourny
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
T (2-2)
5:00 PM
@ Thorold Black Hawks
[PA4]
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr Stars
[A4]
2018-19
LL
Delhi Jr C Travellers
9:00 PM
vs. Burford Bulldogs
[104]
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
All Teams
9:00 AM-8:00 PM
53rd Atom/Peewee REP Tourny
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
T (1-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[A7]
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
L (2-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr Flags
[PA5]
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
T (6-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[A9]
02030405060708
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
L (4-6)
9:00 AM
@ Lambeth Lancers
[ASF1]
All Teams
9:00 AM-4:30 PM
53rd Atom/Peewee REP Tourny
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
W (5-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[N082]
2018-19
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
(4-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
[A118]
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
W (6-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[PW050]
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
W (13-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 3
[M109]
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
JR IP - WHALERS & JR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
L (5-13)
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[NCDD75]
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PW117]
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
W (2-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[BAE27]
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS & SR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
L (0-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[A069]
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[PW124]
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
W (3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
[B095]
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms & Tyke - Pharmasave
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic & Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
JR IP - WHALERS & JR IP - BRUINS
11:00 AM-11:55 AM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
SR IP - BRUINS
1:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS
1:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
09101112131415
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
2018-19
Tyke - Pharmasave
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
L (3-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[N091]
2018-19
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
T (1-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
[A146]
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
W (8-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[B102]
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
W (6-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[M120]
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[B112]
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers & ALL JRIP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
W (1-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[NCDD81]
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[BAE55]
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
L (2-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[M023]
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[B053]
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS & SR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks 1
[A148]
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
W (6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
[PW139]
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[B107]
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms & Tyke - Pharmasave
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils & Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
LL
Rockets Development Program
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shooters Edge - Peewee/Bantam
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
JR IP - WHALERS & JR IP - BRUINS
11:00 AM-11:55 AM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS
1:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
2018-19
SR IP - BRUINS
1:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
W (9-0)
3:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
[M083]
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
W (4-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[B100]
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
L (0-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[M121]
2018-19
LL
Delhi Jr C Travellers
8:00 PM
vs. Norwich Merchants
[126]
16171819202122
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
Tyke - Pharmasave
2:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms
2:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
W (3-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[N062]
2018-19
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
W (3-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[A103]
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
W (2-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[PW147]
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[B074]
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
T (1-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[M132]
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
T (4-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[B079]
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
L (3-5)
9:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[M096]
2018-19
JR IP - WHALERS & JR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
W (7-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[BAE21]
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
W (7-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[M082]
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS & SR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
W (6-2)
7:30 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[BAE15]
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms & Tyke - Pharmasave
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
LL
Rockets Development Program
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shooters Edge - Novice/Atom
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
JR IP - WHALERS & JR IP - BRUINS
11:00 AM-11:55 AM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS & SR IP - BRUINS
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
W (6-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[BAE61]
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
W (2-0)
3:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[M145]
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
23242526272829
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms & Tyke - Pharmasave
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
8:00 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
JR IP - WHALERS & JR IP - BRUINS
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS & SR IP - BRUINS
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
LL
Delhi Jr C Travellers
8:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Braves
[143]
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
All Teams
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Public Skate
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms & Tyke - Pharmasave
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
All Teams
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Holiday - Tim Horton's Skate
All Teams
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Holiday - Tim Horton's Skate
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS & SR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Holiday - Tim Horton's Skate
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms & Tyke - Pharmasave
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
LL
Delhi Jr C Travellers
8:30 PM
vs. Wellesley Applejacks
[148]
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
JR IP - BRUINS & JR IP - WHALERS
11:00 AM-11:55 AM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers
12:00 PM-12:55 PM
Practice
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS & SR IP - BRUINS
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
W (2-1)
3:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[BCRR01]
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
W (7-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[BARR17]
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
LL
Delhi Jr C Travellers
8:00 PM
vs. Ayr Centennials
[152]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
All Teams
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Public Skate
2018-19
Tyke - Pharmasave & Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers & ALL JRIP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
W (6-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[NCRR03]
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
W (5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[ABRR05]
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
T (3-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[PWBRR03]
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS & SR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
(0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
[PWA14]
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
W (7-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[BB10]
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms & Tyke - Pharmasave
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
L (3-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[O-N-WC-B-1]
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[O-A-C-B-2]
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
JR IP - WHALERS
11:00 AM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
2018-19
JR IP - BRUINS
11:00 AM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers
12:00 PM-12:55 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
L (5-6)
3:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[PWBRR14]
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
L (1-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[BARR07]
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
T (1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[MBRR08]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Delhi Community Arena
144 Western Avenue , Delhi, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    686 - 506 - 177
Printed from delhirockets.com on Tuesday, June 18, 2019 at 1:14 PM