Delhi Community Arena, Venues (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive & Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
All Teams
8:00 AM-5:00 PM
34th Hockey Mom's Tournament
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
W (1-0)
1:00 PM
@ Delhi#1 Rockets
[ABF22]
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers & ALL JRIP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
W (4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[O-N-WC-B-3]
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
L (2-6)
7:10 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[O-A-C-B-5]
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
W (2-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[O-B-AE35-A-3]
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS & SR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
W (5-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[AB03]
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
[AB09]
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[BB12]
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms & Tyke - Pharmasave
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
LL
Rockets Development Program
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
ALL NOVICE LEVELS
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers
12:00 PM-12:55 PM
Practice
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS
1:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
2018-19
SR IP - BRUINS
1:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
T (0-0)
3:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[O-B-AE35-A-5]
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
W (8-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[O-B-C-B-1]
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
W (2-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[O-M-C-C-3]
2018-19
LL
Delhi Jr C Travellers
8:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Navy Vets
[180]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
All Teams
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Public Skate
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
2018-19
Tyke - Pharmasave
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
2018-19
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
L (0-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[NA02]
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
W (4-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[PWA12]
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
W (7-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[BB05]
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
L (0-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[MA06]
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
L (1-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[O-P-C-B-1]
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS & SR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
W (5-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[AB06]
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
[AB12]
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[BB07]
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms & Tyke - Pharmasave
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
LL
Rockets Development Program
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
DMH Goalie Clinic - All Divisions
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
JR IP - BRUINS & JR IP - WHALERS
11:00 AM-11:55 AM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers
12:00 PM-12:55 PM
Practice
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS & SR IP - BRUINS
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
W (2-1)
2:05 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[O-P-C-B-3]
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
L (0-3)
3:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express AE
[O-B-AE35-C-1]
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
L (0-3)
3:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express AE
[BCRR08]
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
W (4-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[O-B-C-B-3]
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
03040506070809
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
All Teams
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Public Skate
2018-19
Tyke - Pharmasave
2:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
W (3-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
[AB02]
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
W (9-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[BB02]
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
W (7-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[MA03]
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
T (2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express AE
[O-B-AE35-C-3]
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers & ALL JRIP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
W (5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[NCRR25]
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[ABRR30]
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
T (2-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[PWBRR25]
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS & SR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
(1-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
[AB08]
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[PWA18]
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
W (1-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[BB08]
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
W (8-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs 2
[MA02]
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms & Tyke - Pharmasave
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
LL
Rockets Development Program
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
DMH Goalie Clinic - All Divisions
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic & Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-19
JR IP - BRUINS & JR IP - WHALERS
11:00 AM-11:55 AM
Shared Practice
2018-19
SR IP - BRUINS
12:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS
12:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers
1:00 PM-1:55 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
L (2-6)
3:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express AE
[O-B-AE35-C-5]
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
W (4-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[BARR27]
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
10111213141516
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
All Teams
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Public Skate
2018-19
Tyke - Pharmasave & Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
T (3-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[NA06]
2018-19
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
T (1-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
[AB01]
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
W (3-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 2
[PWA11]
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[BB01]
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
L (0-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[MA05]
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
JR IP - WHALERS & JR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
6:00 PM-7:05 PM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
7:05 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS & SR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
T (6-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[AB11]
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[PWA15]
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
T (0-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[PWA08]
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
(3-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
[BB11]
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms & Tyke - Pharmasave
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
LL
OPEN ICE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
JR IP - WHALERS
11:00 AM
vs. Paris Wolfpack
2018-19
JR IP - BRUINS
11:00 AM
vs. Paris Wolfpack
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers
12:00 PM-12:55 PM
Practice
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS
1:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
2018-19
SR IP - BRUINS
1:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
W (5-2)
3:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[BCRR28]
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
W (2-0)
4:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[O-BC-Q2-2]
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
L (0-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[O-MC-Q2-1]
17181920212223
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
All Teams
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Public Skate
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms
2:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
2018-19
Tyke - Pharmasave
2:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
L (1-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[NA01]
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
W (2-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[BB06]
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers & ALL JRIP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[NCRR19]
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
W (7-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[ABRR41]
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
L (0-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[O-MC-Q2-3]
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS & SR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms & Tyke - Pharmasave
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
LL
Rockets Development Program
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
ALL PEEWEE LEVELS
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers
12:00 PM-12:55 PM
Practice
2018-19
SR IP - BRUINS
1:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS
1:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
L (2-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[BCRR48]
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
W (5-3)
3:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[MBRR22]
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
All Teams
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Public Skate
2018-19
Tyke - Pharmasave
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
L (5-9)
3:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[NA03]
2018-19
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
T (2-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
[AB04]
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
W (3-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[PWA10]
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
L (1-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 3
[PWA16]
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[BARR22]
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
L (3-4)
9:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[MBRR36]
2018-19
JR IP - WHALERS & JR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[NCRR09]
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[ABRR11]
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
W (5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[O-BC-S1-2]
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS & SR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
W (1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[PWA17]
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
W (3-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[BB09]
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms & Tyke - Pharmasave
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
[AB07]
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms & Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
L (1-4)
3:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[BB04]
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
W (4-3)
4:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[O-BC-S1-4]
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
All Teams
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Public Skate
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms
2:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolfpack
2018-19
Tyke - Pharmasave
2:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolfpack
2018-19
Novice LL - Rusty Devils
L (1-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[NA05]
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
W (3-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 3
[PWA09]
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
(3-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Bantam LL 2 - Todd's Automotive
[BB03]
2018-19
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes
L (0-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[MA01]
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[BCRR16]
2018-19
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA
T (3-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[BARR12]
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers & ALL JRIP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety
W (16-2)
6:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[NCRR30]
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
L (3-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[ABRR24]
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
W (4-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[BCRR34]
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS & SR IP - BRUINS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
W (3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
W (3-1)
7:45 PM
vs. Delhi Bantam LL2 - Todd's Automotive
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
W (2-0)
9:15 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[MBRR29]
2018-19
Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey Moms & Tyke - Pharmasave
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Atom Rep - German Home
W (5-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[ABRR37]
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
W (5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PWBRR19]
All Teams
6:00 AM-11:55 PM
March Break
2018-19
Bantam LL 1 - Stefek Farms
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-19
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-19
Beginners - Timbit Rangers
12:00 PM-12:55 PM
Practice
2018-19
SR IP - RED WINGS & SR IP - BRUINS
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-19
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion
T (3-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[PWBRR08]
2018-19
Bantam AE - SOS Towing
W (2-1)
3:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[BCRR41]
2018-19
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus
L (1-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[MBRR15]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Delhi Community Arena
144 Western Avenue , Delhi, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    686 - 506 - 177
Printed from delhirockets.com on Tuesday, June 18, 2019 at 1:28 PM