Calendar (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevOct 10, 2021-Oct 23, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Tryout #1
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
All U18 (2004-2006)
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice Group B
All U18 (2004-2006)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice Group A
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout #2
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
8:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
7:00 PM
@ Hagersville
U18 (Midget LL 1) - Paul's Shoes
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
8:15 PM
@ Hagersville
U18 (Midget LL 2) - SOS Towing
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom LL 2) - Delhi Legion/Atomic
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014) & U9 (Novice LL) - Rusty Devils
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout #3
U21 (Juvenile Rep) - OTPC
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014) & U9 (Novice LL) - Rusty Devils
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom LL 2) - Delhi Legion/Atomic
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
12:30 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [U130001]
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
4:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
U18 (Midget LL 1) - Paul's Shoes
5:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
5:20 PM
@ Cayuga Stars
Cayuga [U11-02]
U18 (Midget LL 2) - SOS Towing
6:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety & U9 (Novice LL) - Rusty Devils
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
8:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
U18 (Midget LL 1) - Paul's Shoes
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
8:15 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [U13-05]
U18 (Midget LL 2) - SOS Towing
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
U11 (Atom LL 2) - Delhi Legion/Atomic
7:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [U15-07]
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
8:15 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [U18-07]
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014) & U9 (Novice LL) - Rusty Devils
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom LL 2) - Delhi Legion/Atomic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
6:00 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates 1
Port Dover [U110007]
U21 (Juvenile Rep) - OTPC
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice LL) - Rusty Devils
12:30 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom LL 2) - Delhi Legion/Atomic
2:30 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [U110011]
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
3:30 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [U130010]
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
5:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from delhirockets.com on Saturday, October 16, 2021 at 9:18 PM