Schedule & Results (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 14 20188:00 PM Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGASimcoe WarriorsSimcoe Talbot Gardens
Sep 15 20186:00 PM Midget Rep - Knights of ColumbusParis WolfpackDelhi Community Arena
7Sep 15 20188:00 PMDEVDelhi Jr C TravellersWellesley ApplejacksDelhi Community Arena
Sep 18 20187:10 PM Atom Rep - German HomeBurford CoyotesDelhi Community Arena
Sep 20 20187:00 PM Novice Rep - Dave's VarietyLangton LeafsDelhi Community Arena
Sep 20 20187:15 PM Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGAAylmer FlamesAylmer Arena
Sep 20 20188:00 PM Midget Rep - Knights of ColumbusParis WolfpackParis Arena
Sep 22 20184:30 PM Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGAWoodstock Delhi Community Arena
Sep 22 20186:00 PM Midget Rep - Knights of ColumbusAyr FlamesDelhi Community Arena
17Sep 22 20188:00 PMDEVDelhi Jr C TravellersAyr CentennialsDelhi Community Arena
Sep 25 20186:00 PM Novice Rep - Dave's VarietyTillsonburg TornadoesDelhi Community Arena
Sep 25 20187:30 PM Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGABrantford A 99ersWayne Gretzky Centre - Rink 1
Sep 28 20188:00 PM Atom Rep - German HomeLangton LeafsDelhi Community Arena
Sep 28 20189:30 PM Midget Rep - Knights of ColumbusAyr FlamesNorth Dumfries Community Centre
Sep 29 20186:00 PM Midget Rep - Knights of ColumbusBelmont RangersDelhi Community Arena
24Sep 29 20188:00 PMDEVDelhi Jr C TravellersWoodstock Navy VetsDelhi Community Arena
Sep 30 20188:30 PM Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGATillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial Arena)
30Oct 05 20187:30 PMDEVDelhi Jr C TravellersParis MountiesDelhi Community Arena
Oct 06 20186:00 PM Midget Rep - Knights of ColumbusSimcoe WarriorsDelhi Community Arena
35Oct 06 20188:00 PMDEVDelhi Jr C TravellersNew Hamburg FirebirdsDelhi Community Arena
M009Oct 13 20186:00 PM Midget Rep - Knights of ColumbusHagersville HawksDelhi Community Arena
41Oct 13 20188:00 PMDEVDelhi Jr C TravellersNorwich MerchantsDelhi Community Arena
NCDD18Oct 16 20186:00 PM Novice Rep - Dave's VarietyPlattsville RageDelhi Community Arena
A033Oct 16 20187:00 PM Atom Rep - German HomeWaterford WildcatsDelhi Community Arena
PW024Oct 16 20188:15 PM Peewee Rep - Delhi LegionNorwich KnighthawksDelhi Community Arena
PW025Oct 17 20188:00 PM Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LPWaterford Wildcats 1Waterford
A028Oct 18 20186:00 PM Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/AtomicPort Dover PiratesDelhi Community Arena
PW027Oct 18 20187:00 PM Peewee LL 2 - GodfathersIngersoll Express 2Delhi Community Arena
B026Oct 18 20188:00 PM Bantam LL 2 - Todd's AutomotiveSix Nations BlackhawksDelhi Community Arena
BAE11Oct 18 20188:30 PM Bantam AE - SOS TowingTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PW030Oct 19 20187:05 PM Peewee Rep - Delhi LegionAyr FlamesNDCC
Oct 20 20189:00 AM SR IP - RED WINGSParis WolfpackBrant Sports Complex
Oct 20 20189:00 AM SR IP - BLK BRUINSParis WolfpackBrant Sports Complex
BAE33Oct 20 20184:30 PM Bantam AE - SOS TowingCaledonia ThunderDelhi Community Arena
N027Oct 21 20183:30 PM Novice LL - Rusty DevilsPort Dover PiratesDelhi Community Arena
A040Oct 21 20184:30 PM Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/AtomicLangton LeafsDelhi Community Arena
PW034Oct 21 20185:30 PM Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LPSimcoe Warriors 1Delhi Community Arena
B032Oct 21 20186:30 PM Bantam LL 1 - Stefek FarmsPort Dover PiratesDelhi Community Arena
M024Oct 21 20187:30 PM Midget LL - Paul's ShoesLangton Leafs 2Delhi Community Arena
M137Oct 22 20188:10 PM Midget Rep - Knights of ColumbusIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
NCDD26Oct 23 20186:00 PM Novice Rep - Dave's VarietySt. George GeneralsSDCC
A050Oct 23 20187:00 PM Atom Rep - German HomeCaledonia ThunderDelhi Community Arena
B034Oct 23 20188:00 PM Bantam LL 1 - Stefek FarmsSimcoe Warriors 1Talbot
PW038Oct 23 20188:15 PM Peewee Rep - Delhi LegionParis Wolf PackDelhi Community Arena
BAE20Oct 24 20187:40 PM Bantam AE - SOS TowingSt. George GeneralsSDCC
A044Oct 25 20186:00 PM Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/AtomicSimcoe Warriors 1Delhi Community Arena
PW040Oct 25 20187:00 PM Peewee LL 2 - GodfathersTillsonburg Tornadoes 1Delhi Community Arena
54Oct 26 20187:30 PMDEVDelhi Jr C TravellersAyr CentennialsDelhi Community Arena
N034Oct 27 201811:30 AM Novice LL - Rusty DevilsNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
Oct 27 20181:00 PM SR IP - BLK BRUINSPort Dover PiratesDelhi Community Arena
Oct 27 20181:00 PM SR IP - RED WINGSLangton LeafsDelhi Community Arena
PW043Oct 27 20182:30 PM Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LPIngersoll Express 2Thamesford
M032Oct 27 20183:00 PM Midget LL - Paul's ShoesWaterford Wildcats 1Waterford
BAE40Oct 27 20183:15 PM Bantam AE - SOS TowingIngersoll ExpressDelhi Community Arena
B041Oct 27 20184:30 PM Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGASimcoe WarriorsDelhi Community Arena
M037Oct 27 20186:00 PM Midget Rep - Knights of ColumbusNorwich KnighthawksDelhi Community Arena
60Oct 27 20187:30 PMDEVDelhi Jr C TravellersTavistock BravesDelhi Community Arena
A051Oct 28 201810:50 AM Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/AtomicIngersoll Express 3Ingersoll
A052Oct 28 201811:30 AM Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/AtomicNorwich Knighthawks 2Norwich
PW048Oct 28 20181:30 PM Peewee LL 2 - GodfathersParis Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
Oct 28 20182:30 PM Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey MomsHagersville HawksDelhi Community Arena
Oct 28 20182:30 PM Tyke - PharmasaveSimcoe WarriorsDelhi Community Arena
N007Oct 28 20183:30 PM Novice LL - Rusty DevilsLangton LeafsDelhi Community Arena
M039Oct 28 20185:15 PM Midget Rep - Knights of ColumbusAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PW050Oct 28 20185:30 PM Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LPWaterford Wildcats 2Delhi Community Arena
B043Oct 28 20186:30 PM Bantam LL 1 - Stefek FarmsTillsonburg Tornadoes 1Delhi Community Arena
BAE23Oct 28 20187:05 PM Bantam AE - SOS TowingPlattsville RagePlattsville
A067Oct 29 20187:00 PM Atom Rep - German HomeBurford CoyotesBurford
PW050Oct 29 20188:00 PM Peewee Rep - Delhi LegionWaterford WildcatsWaterford
NCDD33Oct 30 20186:00 PM Novice Rep - Dave's VarietySt. George GeneralsDelhi Community Arena
A069Oct 30 20187:00 PM Atom Rep - German HomeHagersville HawksDelhi Community Arena
B046Oct 30 20187:15 PM Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGATwin Centre StarsWellesley
PW052Oct 30 20188:15 PM Peewee Rep - Delhi LegionPort Dover PiratesDelhi Community Arena
M045Oct 30 20188:40 PM Midget Rep - Knights of ColumbusTwin Centre StarsWellesley
A003Nov 01 20186:00 PM Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/AtomicBurford Coyotes 1Delhi Community Arena
PW054Nov 01 20187:00 PM Peewee LL 2 - GodfathersPeewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LPDelhi Community Arena
B047Nov 01 20188:00 PM Bantam LL 2 - Todd's AutomotiveSimcoe Warriors 1Delhi Community Arena
Nov 03 20181:00 PM SR IP - BLK BRUINSSimcoe WarriorsDelhi Community Arena
Nov 03 20181:00 PM SR IP - RED WINGSSimcoe WarriorsDelhi Community Arena
PW057Nov 03 20182:30 PM Peewee LL 2 - GodfathersBurford Coyotes 2Burford
A063Nov 03 20183:30 PM Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/AtomicIngersoll Express 2Thamesford
B053Nov 03 20184:30 PM Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGASix Nations BlackhawksDelhi Community Arena
M052Nov 03 20186:00 PM Midget Rep - Knights of ColumbusParis Wolf PackDelhi Community Arena
70Nov 03 20188:00 PMDEVDelhi Jr C TravellersNorwich MerchantsDelhi Community Arena
PW062Nov 04 20183:00 PM Peewee Rep - Delhi LegionTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
N104Nov 04 20183:30 PM Novice LL - Rusty DevilsTillsonburg Tornadoes 1Delhi Community Arena
A067Nov 04 20184:30 PM Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/AtomicSix Nations Blackhawks 1Delhi Community Arena
PW060Nov 04 20185:30 PM Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LPParis Wolf Pack 2Delhi Community Arena
B050Nov 04 20186:30 PM Bantam LL 1 - Stefek FarmsParis Wolf Pack 2Delhi Community Arena
M051Nov 05 20189:15 PM Midget LL - Paul's ShoesIngersoll Express 1Ingersoll
NCDD41Nov 06 20186:00 PM Novice Rep - Dave's VarietyAylmer FlamesDelhi Community Arena
A088Nov 06 20187:00 PM Atom Rep - German HomePlattsville RageDelhi Community Arena
PW066Nov 06 20188:15 PM Peewee Rep - Delhi LegionSimcoe WarriorsDelhi Community Arena
BAE31Nov 06 20188:20 PM Bantam AE - SOS TowingIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
B060Nov 07 20187:00 PM Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGATillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
72Nov 07 20187:30 PMDEVDelhi Jr C TravellersNew Hamburg FirebirdsDelhi Community Arena
PW064Nov 07 20188:00 PM Peewee LL 2 - GodfathersWaterford Wildcats 2Waterford
M062Nov 07 20188:15 PM Midget Rep - Knights of ColumbusTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
A072Nov 08 20186:00 PM Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/AtomicLangton LeafsLangton
A094Nov 08 20186:00 PM Atom Rep - German HomeIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
B055Nov 08 20188:00 PM Bantam LL 2 - Todd's AutomotiveBantam LL 1 - Stefek FarmsDelhi Community Arena
Nov 09 20185:00 PM Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey MomsSimcoe WarriorsSimcoe Talbot Gardens
Nov 09 20185:00 PM Tyke - PharmasaveSimcoe WarriorsDelhi Community Arena
N043Nov 09 20186:00 PM Novice LL - Rusty DevilsSimcoe Warriors 1Talbot
B058Nov 09 20187:15 PM Bantam LL 1 - Stefek FarmsTillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
Nov 10 20189:00 AM SR IP - RED WINGSParis WolfpackBrant Sports Complex
Nov 10 20189:00 AM SR IP - BLK BRUINSParis WolfpackBrant Sports Complex
NCDD46Nov 10 201811:00 AM Novice Rep - Dave's VarietyPlattsville RagePlattsville
A076Nov 10 20181:00 PM Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/AtomicWaterford Wildcats 1Waterford
BAE51Nov 10 20183:15 PM Bantam AE - SOS TowingSt. George GeneralsDelhi Community Arena
M060Nov 10 20183:30 PM Midget LL - Paul's ShoesSix Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
B066Nov 10 20184:30 PM Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGATavistock TitansDelhi Community Arena
B060Nov 10 20184:40 PM Bantam LL 2 - Todd's AutomotiveParis Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Gurney)
M067Nov 10 20186:00 PM Midget Rep - Knights of ColumbusPlattsville RageDelhi Community Arena
N051Nov 11 20189:50 AM Novice LL - Rusty DevilsIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
PW073Nov 11 20182:00 PM Peewee Rep - Delhi LegionSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PW075Nov 11 20182:30 PM Peewee LL 2 - GodfathersParis Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
Nov 11 20182:30 PM Tyke - PharmasaveBurford CoyotesDelhi Community Arena
Nov 11 20182:30 PM Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey MomsSix Nations Delhi Community Arena
NCDD02Nov 11 20183:30 PM Novice Rep - Dave's VarietyCayuga StarsCayuga
A084Nov 11 20184:30 PM Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/AtomicIngersoll Express 1Delhi Community Arena
PW076Nov 11 20185:30 PM Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LPBurford Coyotes 2Delhi Community Arena
B062Nov 11 20186:30 PM Bantam LL 1 - Stefek FarmsSix Nations BlackhawksDelhi Community Arena
B070Nov 12 20186:30 PM Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGATavistock TitansTavistock
NCDD50Nov 13 20186:00 PM Novice Rep - Dave's VarietyBurford CoyotesDelhi Community Arena
A106Nov 13 20187:00 PM Atom Rep - German HomeCayuga StarsDelhi Community Arena
PW078Nov 13 20188:15 PM Peewee Rep - Delhi LegionSix Nations BlackhawksDelhi Community Arena
M069Nov 13 20189:00 PM Midget LL - Paul's ShoesSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
NCDD53Nov 14 20187:00 PM Novice Rep - Dave's VarietyLangton LeafsLangton
N056Nov 15 20186:00 PM Novice LL - Rusty DevilsLangton LeafsLangton
A087Nov 15 20186:00 PM Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/AtomicSix Nations Blackhawks 2Delhi Community Arena
PW084Nov 15 20186:00 PM Peewee LL 2 - GodfathersNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
B067Nov 15 20187:00 PM Bantam LL 2 - Todd's AutomotiveWaterford WildcatsDelhi Community Arena
A094Nov 17 201812:30 PM Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/AtomicBurford Coyotes 2Burford
Nov 17 20181:00 PM SR IP - BLK BRUINSSt. George GeneralsDelhi Community Arena
Nov 17 20181:00 PM SR IP - RED WINGSSt. George GeneralsDelhi Community Arena
BAE21Nov 17 20183:15 PM Bantam AE - SOS TowingTillsonburg TornadoesDelhi Community Arena
PW088Nov 17 20184:15 PM Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LPTillsonburg Tornadoes 3Tillsonburg (Campbell)
B031Nov 17 20184:30 PM Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGAParis Wolf PackDelhi Community Arena
B073Nov 17 20185:30 PM Bantam LL 1 - Stefek FarmsWaterford WildcatsWaterford
M082Nov 17 20186:00 PM Midget Rep - Knights of ColumbusPort Dover PiratesDelhi Community Arena
88Nov 17 20188:00 PMDEVDelhi Jr C TravellersWoodstock Navy VetsDelhi Community Arena
Nov 18 20182:30 PM Tyke - PharmasaveSimcoe WarriorsDelhi Community Arena
Nov 18 20182:30 PM Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey MomsSimcoe WarriorsDelhi Community Arena
B080Nov 18 20183:15 PM Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGASix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PW088Nov 18 20183:40 PM Peewee Rep - Delhi LegionSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
PW093Nov 18 20185:30 PM Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LPIngersoll Express 1Delhi Community Arena
B074Nov 18 20186:30 PM Bantam LL 1 - Stefek FarmsWaterford WildcatsDelhi Community Arena
M083Nov 18 20187:30 PM Midget LL - Paul's ShoesIngersoll Express 2Delhi Community Arena
M087Nov 19 20187:50 PM Midget Rep - Knights of ColumbusTavistock TitansTavistock
B076Nov 19 20189:20 PM Bantam LL 2 - Todd's AutomotiveBurford CoyotesBurford
NCDD59Nov 20 20186:00 PM Novice Rep - Dave's VarietyCayuga StarsDelhi Community Arena
A121Nov 20 20187:00 PM Atom Rep - German HomeTillsonburg TornadoesDelhi Community Arena
PW091Nov 20 20188:15 PM Peewee Rep - Delhi LegionTillsonburg TornadoesDelhi Community Arena
A124Nov 21 20187:00 PM Atom Rep - German HomePort Dover PiratesPort Dover
M086Nov 21 20188:00 PM Midget LL - Paul's ShoesLangton Leafs 1Langton
M091Nov 21 20189:00 PM Midget Rep - Knights of ColumbusSt. George GeneralsSDCC
A106Nov 22 20186:00 PM Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/AtomicBurford Coyotes 2Delhi Community Arena
PW097Nov 22 20187:00 PM Peewee LL 2 - GodfathersSix Nations BlackhawksDelhi Community Arena
B036Nov 22 20188:00 PM Bantam LL 2 - Todd's AutomotiveParis Wolf Pack 1Delhi Community Arena
B080Nov 23 20187:15 PM Bantam LL 2 - Todd's AutomotiveTillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
94Nov 23 20187:30 PMDEVDelhi Jr C TravellersParis MountiesDelhi Community Arena
M022Nov 23 20189:30 PM Midget Rep - Knights of ColumbusAyr FlamesNDCC
A110Nov 24 201812:30 PM Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/AtomicBurford Coyotes 1Burford
Nov 24 201812:30 PM SR IP - RED WINGSSt. George GeneralsSt George Arena
Nov 24 201812:30 PM SR IP - BLK BRUINSSt. George GeneralsSt George Arena
A111Nov 24 20181:15 PM Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/AtomicTillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Campbell)
B090Nov 24 20184:30 PM Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGATwin Centre StarsDelhi Community Arena
A061Nov 24 20185:00 PM Atom Rep - German HomeAyr FlamesNDCC
M109Nov 24 20186:00 PM Midget Rep - Knights of ColumbusSix Nations BlackhawksDelhi Community Arena
BAE46Nov 24 20188:20 PM Bantam AE - SOS TowingAyr FlamesNDCC
N071Nov 25 20183:30 PM Novice LL - Rusty DevilsParis Wolf Pack 1Delhi Community Arena
A118Nov 25 20184:30 PM Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/AtomicAtom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/AtomicDelhi Community Arena
BAE47Nov 25 20186:45 PM Bantam AE - SOS TowingTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
M098Nov 25 20187:30 PM Midget LL - Paul's ShoesSix Nations Blackhawks 2Delhi Community Arena
M097Nov 25 20187:30 PM Midget LL - Paul's ShoesBurford CoyotesDelhi Community Arena
B084Nov 25 20188:00 PM Bantam LL 1 - Stefek FarmsIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
NCDD67Nov 27 20186:00 PM Novice Rep - Dave's VarietyCayuga StarsDelhi Community Arena
A136Nov 27 20187:00 PM Atom Rep - German HomeSix Nations BlackhawksDelhi Community Arena
PW108Nov 27 20188:05 PM Peewee LL 2 - GodfathersSimcoe Warriors 1Talbot
PW103Nov 27 20188:15 PM Peewee Rep - Delhi LegionWaterford WildcatsDelhi Community Arena
NCDD69Nov 28 20186:00 PM Novice Rep - Dave's VarietyHagersville HawksHagersville
PW104Nov 28 20188:00 PM Peewee Rep - Delhi LegionPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
PW112Nov 29 20187:00 PM Peewee LL 2 - GodfathersWaterford Wildcats 1Delhi Community Arena
A144Nov 29 20187:00 PM Atom Rep - German HomeNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
M103Nov 29 20188:30 PM Midget LL - Paul's ShoesTillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Memorial)
B086Nov 29 20189:00 PM Bantam LL 2 - Todd's AutomotiveNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
B087Nov 30 20187:00 PM Bantam LL 2 - Todd's AutomotivePort Dover PiratesPort Dover
104Nov 30 20187:30 PMDEVDelhi Jr C TravellersBurford BulldogsDelhi Community Arena
B030Nov 30 20188:20 PM Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGAAyr FlamesNDCC
Dec 01 201810:00 AM Tyke - PharmasaveTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Colin Campbell Arena)
Dec 01 201810:00 AM Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey MomsTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Colin Campbell Arena)
Dec 01 201811:00 AM SR IP - BLK BRUINSSimcoe WarriorsSimcoe Talbot Gardens
Dec 01 201811:00 AM SR IP - RED WINGSSimcoe WarriorsSimcoe Talbot Gardens
N076Dec 01 201811:00 AM Novice LL - Rusty DevilsWaterford Wildcats 2Waterford
A122Dec 01 201812:00 PM Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/AtomicSix Nations Blackhawks 2Ohsweken
B091Dec 01 20187:15 PM Bantam LL 2 - Todd's AutomotiveTillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Campbell)
N082Dec 02 20183:30 PM Novice LL - Rusty DevilsWaterford Wildcats 1Delhi Community Arena
A132Dec 02 20184:30 PM Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/AtomicTillsonburg Tornadoes 3Delhi Community Arena
M109Dec 02 20185:30 PM Midget LL - Paul's ShoesParis Wolf Pack 3Delhi Community Arena
PW046Dec 03 20187:15 PM Peewee Rep - Delhi LegionAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
NCDD75Dec 04 20186:00 PM Novice Rep - Dave's VarietyBurford CoyotesDelhi Community Arena
PW117Dec 04 20187:00 PM Peewee Rep - Delhi LegionAylmer FlamesDelhi Community Arena
A151Dec 04 20187:25 PM Atom Rep - German HomeTavistock TitansTavistock
BAE27Dec 04 20188:15 PM Bantam AE - SOS TowingAyr FlamesDelhi Community Arena
NCDD78Dec 05 20186:00 PM Novice Rep - Dave's VarietyLangton LeafsLangton
A069Dec 06 20186:00 PM Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/AtomicWaterford Wildcats 2Delhi Community Arena
N085Dec 06 20186:30 PM Novice LL - Rusty DevilsSimcoe Warriors 2Talbot
PW124Dec 06 20187:00 PM Peewee LL 2 - GodfathersTillsonburg Tornadoes 2Delhi Community Arena
B095Dec 06 20188:00 PM Bantam LL 2 - Todd's AutomotiveSimcoe Warriors 1Delhi Community Arena
PW123Dec 07 20188:20 PM Peewee Rep - Delhi LegionParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
Dec 08 201810:00 AM Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey MomsParis WolfpackBrant Sports Complex
Dec 08 201810:00 AM Tyke - PharmasaveParis WolfpackBrant Sports Complex
PW127Dec 08 20181:00 PM Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LPSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
Dec 08 20181:00 PM SR IP - BLK BRUINSTillsonburg TornadoesDelhi Community Arena
Dec 08 20181:00 PM SR IP - RED WINGSTillsonburg TornadoesDelhi Community Arena
A140Dec 08 20182:00 PM Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/AtomicWaterford Wildcats 2Waterford
A099Dec 08 20182:00 PM Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/AtomicParis Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
B112Dec 08 20184:30 PM Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGAAyr FlamesDelhi Community Arena
M096Dec 08 20186:00 PM Midget Rep - Knights of ColumbusSimcoe WarriorsDelhi Community Arena
PW132Dec 09 20181:30 PM Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LPParis Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
Dec 09 20182:30 PM Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey MomsTillsonburg TornadoesDelhi Community Arena
Dec 09 20182:30 PM Tyke - PharmasaveTillsonburg TornadoesDelhi Community Arena
N091Dec 09 20183:30 PM Novice LL - Rusty DevilsParis Wolf Pack 2Delhi Community Arena
B114Dec 09 20183:45 PM Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGAAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
A146Dec 09 20184:30 PM Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/AtomicSimcoe Warriors 1Delhi Community Arena
B102Dec 09 20186:30 PM Bantam LL 1 - Stefek FarmsSimcoe Warriors 2Delhi Community Arena
M120Dec 09 20187:30 PM Midget LL - Paul's ShoesPort Dover PiratesDelhi Community Arena
B103Dec 10 20187:30 PM Bantam LL 1 - Stefek FarmsLangton LeafsLangton
M127Dec 10 20189:30 PM Midget Rep - Knights of ColumbusHagersville HawksHagersville
NCDD81Dec 11 20186:00 PM Novice Rep - Dave's VarietySix Nations BlackhawksDelhi Community Arena
BAE55Dec 11 20187:00 PM Bantam AE - SOS TowingPlattsville RageDelhi Community Arena
M023Dec 11 20188:15 PM Midget Rep - Knights of ColumbusIngersoll ExpressDelhi Community Arena
NCDD84Dec 12 20186:00 PM Novice Rep - Dave's VarietyHagersville HawksHagersville
BAE37Dec 12 20187:00 PM Bantam AE - SOS TowingCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
A148Dec 13 20186:00 PM Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/AtomicNorwich Knighthawks 1Delhi Community Arena
PW139Dec 13 20187:00 PM Peewee LL 2 - GodfathersTillsonburg Tornadoes 3Delhi Community Arena
B107Dec 13 20188:00 PM Bantam LL 2 - Todd's AutomotiveSimcoe Warriors 2Delhi Community Arena
NCDD22Dec 14 20186:15 PM Novice Rep - Dave's VarietyAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
B108Dec 14 20187:00 PM Bantam LL 1 - Stefek FarmsPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
A041Dec 14 20187:15 PM Atom Rep - German HomeAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
Dec 15 201811:00 AM Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey MomsAyr FlamesNorth Dumfries Community Centre
Dec 15 201811:00 AM Tyke - PharmasaveAyr FlamesNorth Dumfries Community Centre
Dec 15 20181:00 PM SR IP - BLK BRUINSWaterford WildcatsDelhi Community Arena
Dec 15 20181:00 PM SR IP - RED WINGSWaterford WildcatsDelhi Community Arena
A151Dec 15 20181:15 PM Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/AtomicTillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Campbell)
N098Dec 15 20182:00 PM Novice LL - Rusty DevilsParis Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
BAE15Dec 15 20183:15 PM Bantam AE - SOS TowingSt. George GeneralsDelhi Community Arena
B111Dec 15 20183:30 PM Bantam LL 1 - Stefek FarmsParis Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Gurney)
B100Dec 15 20184:30 PM Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGAAylmer FlamesDelhi Community Arena
B112Dec 15 20184:40 PM Bantam LL 2 - Todd's AutomotiveParis Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Gurney)
M121Dec 15 20186:00 PM Midget Rep - Knights of ColumbusCaledonia ThunderDelhi Community Arena
126Dec 15 20188:00 PMDEVDelhi Jr C TravellersNorwich MerchantsDelhi Community Arena
Dec 16 20182:30 PM Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey MomsAyr FlamesDelhi Community Arena
Dec 16 20182:30 PM Tyke - PharmasaveAyr FlamesDelhi Community Arena
N062Dec 16 20183:30 PM Novice LL - Rusty DevilsWaterford Wildcats 2Delhi Community Arena
A103Dec 16 20184:30 PM Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/AtomicPort Dover PiratesDelhi Community Arena
PW147Dec 16 20185:30 PM Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LPPort Dover PiratesDelhi Community Arena
M132Dec 16 20187:30 PM Midget LL - Paul's ShoesTillsonburg Tornadoes 2Delhi Community Arena
NCDD87Dec 17 20186:00 PM Novice Rep - Dave's VarietyBurford CoyotesBurford
B009Dec 17 20187:30 PM Bantam LL 2 - Todd's AutomotiveLangton LeafsLangton
PW136Dec 17 20188:15 PM Peewee Rep - Delhi LegionBurford CoyotesBurford
M001Dec 17 201811:15 PM Midget LL - Paul's ShoesParis Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
A165Dec 17 201811:15 PM Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/AtomicParis Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
M010Dec 17 201811:30 PM Midget LL - Paul's ShoesParis Wolf Pack 4Brant Sports (Davis)
A169Dec 19 20187:00 PM Atom Rep - German HomeLangton LeafsLangton
B092Dec 19 20188:15 PM Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGASimcoe WarriorsTalbot
B127Dec 20 20188:10 PM Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGAParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
N103Dec 21 20186:00 PM Novice LL - Rusty DevilsTillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Dec 22 201810:30 AM Tyke - VandenBussche Irrigation/ Hockey MomsNorwich KnighthawksNorwich Community Arena
BAE61Dec 22 20183:15 PM Bantam AE - SOS TowingPlattsville RageDelhi Community Arena
B079Dec 22 20184:30 PM Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGATillsonburg TornadoesDelhi Community Arena
M145Dec 22 20186:00 PM Midget Rep - Knights of ColumbusAyr FlamesDelhi Community Arena
NCDD89Dec 23 201812:00 PM Novice Rep - Dave's VarietySix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
M005Dec 23 20188:15 PM Midget Rep - Knights of ColumbusCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
M135Dec 24 20187:00 PM Midget LL - Paul's ShoesParis Wolf Pack 1Delhi Community Arena
143Dec 29 20188:00 PMDEVDelhi Jr C TravellersTavistock BravesDelhi Community Arena
148Jan 04 20197:30 PMDEVDelhi Jr C TravellersWellesley ApplejacksDelhi Community Arena
152Jan 05 20198:00 PMDEVDelhi Jr C TravellersAyr CentennialsDelhi Community Arena
162Jan 16 20197:30 PMDEVDelhi Jr C TravellersNew Hamburg FirebirdsDelhi Community Arena
170Jan 19 20198:00 PMDEVDelhi Jr C TravellersBurford BulldogsDelhi Community Arena
180Jan 26 20198:00 PMDEVDelhi Jr C TravellersWoodstock Navy VetsDelhi Community Arena
Printed from delhirockets.com on Tuesday, October 16, 2018 at 12:52 PM