Record Details (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament843118251239024602071214285
Regular Season6222261417520156212114169196118434728344397
Overall7026291519322668243014193256138505929386482
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic86204923761027221512307645
U11 (Atom LL 2) - Delhi Legion/Atomic431019215221161895313539
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home7151132750411036121922363
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto513131262311319113621631
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion514072062311722113712442
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave7232241852302619124625037
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA7412252173311415147433936
U18 (Midget LL 1) - Paul's Shoes61501134825122521431013386
U18 (Midget LL 2) - SOS Towing7322141753111712126333129
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus511316166024918111372534
U21 (Juvenile Rep) - OTPC5320121751311720104512937
U9 (Novice LL) - Rusty Devils300300210153510453
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety100100100100200200
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames100133301225401358
Burford Coyotes2101636303281784043420
Caledonia Thunder00000041216164121616
Hagersville Hawks40225101010275032717
Ingersoll Express72502123202021392702336
Ingersoll Express 1110032312071142201013
Langton Leafs412161911005452211123
Norwich Knighthawks5401328440022998015417
Paris Wolf Pack 1311171022007253111412
Simcoe Warriors 130305182020285050726
Simcoe Warriors 2311166201181451221420
Tavistock Titans2200632011464211109
Tillsonburg Tornadoes210187211061042111417
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1412171221015362221215
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 211002032011744301194
Waterford Wildcats 131113320202115131514
Waterford Wildcats 221011252011244112149
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000033001043300104
Brant Sports Complex (Paris) - Gurney1010181010032020111
Brant Sports Complex (Paris) Gurney110031101002211033
Burford0000006303281763032817
Cayuga000000201118201118
Delhi Community Arena6222261417520100000062222614175201
Dorchester Arena110043101035211078
Dorchester Arena/The Flight Exec Centre CANUSA Rink 1100412200753300116
East Elgin (EastLink)000000211065211065
East Elgin Community Complex00000030304273030427
HCCC (Clark)00000041216164121616
Ingersoll00000051409245140924
NDCC000000200222200222
Norwich00000044002294400229
Port Dover0000003120101831201018
Talbot0000004031102240311022
Tavistock000000201146201146
Tillsonburg (Colin Campbell Arena)1001221010382011510
Tillsonburg (Memorial)0000007412281774122817
Waterford00000040314154031415
Printed from delhirockets.com on Thursday, December 9, 2021 at 8:00 AM