Record Details (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000032101183210118
Tournament3213163948727916260745922325154161
Regular Season592722102281766530269234192124574819462368
Overall9140381332226395414311305274186818124627537
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 LL1 Delhi Physio6312352142022717105146238
U11 LL2 Delhi Legion7520251474123718149326232
U11 REP C Delhi German Home116505643954043292011909972
U13 LL1 Koster Installs7250212074214422146716542
U13 LL2 Godfathers73223016103522338176745354
U13 REP C Delhi Legion Branch 1251594247311054124192514837150
U15 LL1 Pharmasave504112326051325110921557
U15 LL2 Stefek Farms60247136240715122641428
U15 REP C Wilkinsons YIG632126131485156372011728250
U18 LL1 SOS Towing5320151284401715137603227
U18 LL2 Todd's Automotive725013175320108125702325
U18 REP C Paul's Shoes94413531917114311851124962
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes41308154220151683502331
Hagersville Hawks3111106211011452212110
Ingersoll Express4310299220016165104510
New Hamburg Huskies21107921018542111514
Norwich Knighthawks330010174212915107213916
Paris Wolf Pack 130129105230141482422324
Paris Wolf Pack 2211057310210652121513
Port Dover Pirates30213622009752211213
Simcoe Warriors 1202011340403186060431
Simcoe Warriors 2303014264121122171512647
Tillsonburg Tornadoes11004231205104220912
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 153201618303051083502128
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 24301259211016764114116
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)0000006132131761321317
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000042201154220115
Brant Sports Complex11001041307125230812
Burford0000004220151642201516
Caledonia Arena4130111520202761501322
Delhi Community Arena66312510259197330012369342510271200
East Elgin (EastLink)000000310286310286
East Elgin Community Complex101013200244301257
Hagersville Arena10102322001233210146
Ingersoll0000005311291253112912
Meaford Arena00000032101043210104
Norwich0000006321211463212114
Paris Arena320183000000320183
Port Dover Arena0000003300201233002012
Simcoe Talbot Gardens0000009261224292612242
Tavistock00000032102053210205
Tillsonburg (Memorial Arena)00000030301133030113
Tillsonburg (Memorial)0000008260272482602724
Wasaga Beach Arena3120111120202451401315
Waterford Arena0000005311131553111315
Printed from delhirockets.com on Friday, December 9, 2022 at 10:30 AM