Record Details (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2011461001443012810
Tournament312041221108552301217
Regular Season2199362551321103475341120396130
Overall2610124707316312146844213245116157
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
LL - Atom LL1301271111003041121011
LL - Atom LL23030613101041140401024
LL - Bantam LL1202036000000202036
LL - Bantam LL2110030000000110030
LL - Bantam LL3101034000000101034
LL - Peewee LL11100311100762200107
LL - Peewee LL2210185000000210185
RAE - Atom REP3210134202061252301916
RAE - Bantam REP2011372020184031415
RAE - Midget AE00000030308213030821
RAE - Midget REP21103520202134130518
RAE - Peewee REP6420181741211513105413330
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes220093000000220093
Caledonia Thunder41304130000004130413
Cayuga Stars22001421100613300203
Ennismore Eagles211047000000211047
Hagersville Hawks00000040407164040716
Ingersoll Express101005101003202008
Ingersoll Express 1303071011003041301010
Langton Leafs10101520208173030922
Port Dover Pirates220061101041132101012
Simcoe Warriors110030101019211049
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford000000110076110076
Delhi Community Arena23910466610000002391046661
Hagersville00000040407164040716
Ingersoll000000211033211033
Ingersoll Arena31204121010244130616
Langton00000020208172020817
NDCC000000101023101023
Port Dover00000010104111010411
Talbot000000101019101019
Tillsonburg (Memorial Arena)000000100144100144
Wayne Gretzky Centre - Rink 2 (Brantford)000000110061110061
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)00000010102101010210
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Saturday, October 19, 2019 at 11:10 AM