Record Details (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition7313262052211416125344036
Tournament101012211073312085
Regular Season2813132101106201523108374828155209143
Overall3616155128128271854129566334209257184
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy2200112320119854013010
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion21101551100903210245
Atom Rep - German Home4121610530224894233018
Bantam LL 1 - Todd's Automotive110050101025211075
Bantam LL 2 - SOS Towing101015110051211066
Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA41217125230141493512126
DEV - Delhi Jr C Travellers50507360000005050736
Midget LL - Paul's Shoes101045000000101045
Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus110031000000110031
Novice LL - Rusty Devils20202161100513120717
Novice Rep - Dave's Variety4211202210105852212530
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP11003022001223300152
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers110052110031220083
Peewee LL 3 - Stefek Farms22001501100603300210
Peewee Rep - Delhi Legion530224125401258107034920
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes1100302110763210106
Hagersville Hawks31204150000003120415
Langton Leafs1010013220020232102015
Norwich Knighthawks420218810105852122316
Paris Wolf Pack 1211067000000211067
Port Dover Pirates000000211056211056
Simcoe Warriors310213811006242021910
Simcoe Warriors 211001101100702200180
Six Nations Blackhawks110042110051220093
St. George Generals00000021011342101134
Tillsonburg Tornadoes10102722008332101010
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 322001100000002200110
Twin Centre Stars000000210183210183
Waterford Wildcats3201149320113164022710
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford000000211076211076
Delhi Community Arena35161451271260000003516145127126
Fleming Arena101012211073312085
HCCC (Clark)000000101026101026
Ingersoll000000100144100144
Langton00000022002022200202
Norwich Community Arena000000101058101058
Ohsweken000000110051110051
Plattsville000000110064110064
Port Dover000000211056211056
SDCC00000021011342101134
Simcoe Talbot Gardens000000110062110062
Talbot000000110070110070
Tillsonburg (Campbell)00000033001423300142
Tillsonburg (Colin Campbell Arena)000000110032110032
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000110042110042
Waterford00000022001312200131
Waterford Arena000000100100100100
Wellesley000000210183210183
Printed from delhirockets.com on Thursday, October 19, 2017 at 1:37 AM