Record Details, Atom LL 1 Delhi Physiotherapy, 2013-2014 (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament760120722001219801328
Regular Season13922442215103254312819549853
Playoff101001000000101001
Overall2115336430171232663238276513062
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes000000110060110060
Delhi#2 Rockets000000211023211023
Dorchester210132000000210132
Ingersoll #1 Express00000032101253210125
Ingersoll #2 Express11005022001033300153
Langton Leafs32011160000003201116
Norwich #1 Knighthawks000000321078321078
Norwich #2 Knighthawks220073100122320195
Norwich Knighthawks330063000000330063
Port Dover#1 Pirates211021000000211021
Port Dover#2 Pirates211046000000211046
Simcoe #1 Warriors101024110054211078
Simcoe #2 Warriors1001331100732101106
Tillsonburg #1 Tornadoes110021110070220091
Tillsonburg #2 Tornadoes110060100133210193
Tillsonburg Tornadoes000000110051110051
Waterford Wildcats110091000000110091
X Six Nations X 110040000000110040
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Arena000000110060110060
Delhi Community Arena18123356273210932114436530
Ingersoll Arena00000054102285410228
Langton Arena3300831100514400134
Norwich Community Arena00000042119104211910
Simcoe Talbot Gardens00000022001272200127
Tillsonburg (Memorial Arena)000000100133100133
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Thursday, July 16, 2020 at 10:10 AM