Record Details, PeeWee LL Godfathers, 2013-2014 (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5230121120200772501218
Regular Season1437419351465327242891274659
Overall195104314616673273135111775877
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes100111201112301223
Cayuga Food Bank220090000000220090
Cayuga Milk000000101003101003
Ingersoll Express101001000000101001
Lincoln Lightening101035000000101035
Millbrook Stars101001000000101001
Mt Brydges Cougars000000101004101004
My Brydges Cougars101005000000101005
Norwich Knighthawks000000100122100122
Port Dover#1 Pirates101035000000101035
Port Dover#2 Pirates101024000000101024
Simcoe Warriors000000101025101025
Six Nations #1 100111110043210154
Six Nations #2 101006000000101006
Tillsonburg #1 Tornadoes110010202028312038
Tillsonburg #2 Tornadoes20204102110424130812
U11 Langton 1 110021000000110021
U11 Langton 2 101024100122201146
Waterford #1 Wildcats210110110030320140
Waterford #2 Wildcats100122330070430192
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Arena000000201112201112
Cayuga Arena110020202007312027
Cayuga Arena - B Finals110070000000110070
Delhi Community Arena143741935000000143741935
Dorchester North Ice Pad202036000000202036
Dorchester South Ice Pad101005000000101005
Langton Arena000000100122100122
Norwich Community Arena000000100122100122
Simcoe Talbot Gardens000000101025101025
Six Nations 000000110043110043
Tillsonburg (Memorial Arena)00000041306104130610
Waterford Arena00000044001004400100
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Wednesday, July 6, 2022 at 8:37 AM