Record Details, Bantam LL Teeterville Legion, 2013-2014 (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14644593614932522728157611163
Overall14644593614932522728157611163
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes000000110052110052
Ingersoll #1 Express32101241001334211157
Ingersoll #2 Express110060000000110060
Ingersoll Express000000211096211096
Norwich Knighthawks2011611302141050321021
Port Dover Pirates101056000000101056
Simcoe #1 Warriors110052000000110052
Simcoe #2 Warriors000000110073110073
Six Nations 2002552200614202116
Tillsonburg Tornadoes101035000000101035
U11 Langton 1 000000110060110060
U11 Langton 2 11001100000001100110
Waterford Wildcats21016333001225401185
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Arena000000110052110052
Delhi Community Arena146445936000000146445936
Ingersoll Arena00000031111293111129
Langton Arena000000110060110060
Norwich Community Arena00000030214103021410
Simcoe Talbot Gardens000000110073110073
Six Nations 000000220061220061
Waterford Arena00000033001223300122
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Thursday, December 9, 2021 at 8:40 AM