Record Details, Novice Rep Dave's Variety, 2013-2014 (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition330016620025553022111
Regular Season8242211793422326175844443
Playoff101012413091351401015
Overall1255238251547437442791267569
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames100122100133200255
Burford Coyotes000000101012101012
Caledonia Thunder000000100144100144
Cayuga Stars101023000000101023
Glanbrook Rangers101003000000101003
Hagersville Hawks211073404071461501417
Ingersoll Express100111100122200233
Langton Leafs000000110031110031
Norwich Knighthawks000000101003101003
Paris Wolfpack000000101047101047
Plattsville Rage110070000000110070
Port Dover Pirates1100422101643201106
Six Nations 000000220074220074
Tavistock Titans110071000000110071
Twin Centre Stars101013000000101013
Waterford Wildcats101014000000101014
X Norwich X 110063000000110063
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Arena000000101012101012
Caledonia Arena000000100144100144
Delhi Community Arena125523825000000125523825
East Elgin Community Complex000000100133100133
Hagersville000000202046202046
Hagersville Arena000000202038202038
Ingersoll Arena000000100122100122
Langton Arena000000110031110031
Norwich Community Arena000000101003101003
Paris Arena000000101047101047
Port Dover000000210164210164
Six Nations 000000220074220074
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Daves Variety
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Thursday, July 2, 2020 at 4:57 AM