Record Details, Atom Rep German Home, 2013-2014 (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8242171886202317168624035
Regular Season1811616929134633744311512410673
Playoff101023202016303039
Overall27131138850231010361675023216149117
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
( final ) Hagersville Hawks101012000000101012
Aylmer Flames101023000000101023
Ayr Flames101001000000101001
Bowling Green, Ohio000000110032110032
Burford Coyotes000000100133100133
Caledonia Thunder000000100133100133
Cayuga Stars220082000000220082
Durham110042000000110042
East Lambton000000110042110042
Embro Edge11009022001263300216
Glanbrook Rangers110021000000110021
Hagersville Hawks20114530303105041715
Ingersoll Express101014000000101014
Lambton Shores Predators100111000000100111
Langton Leafs1100512110743210125
Lucan101034110021211055
Mariposa101012000000101012
Minto101013000000101013
minto ( semi-final )000000101024101024
Norwich Knighthawks000000211024211024
Paris Wolfpack000000211068211068
Plattsville Rage211086101001312087
Port Dover Pirates000000100122100122
Port Stanley110042110020220062
Six Nations 000000101036101036
St. George Generals3201721100624301134
Tavistock Titans101004000000101004
Tillsonburg Tornadoes000000101019101019
Twin Centre Stars101023000000101023
Waterford Wildcats33002520000003300252
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Arena000000100133100133
Caledonia Arena000000100133100133
Delhi Community Arena21128177371100202213817937
East Lambton2110763300735410149
Embro Arena00000022001262200126
forest arena101013000000101013
Hagersville000000202016202016
Hagersville Arena000000101024101024
Langton Arena000000211074211074
Norwich Community Arena000000101014101014
Paris Arena000000110032110032
Plattsville Arena000000101001101001
Port Dover000000100122100122
Six Nations 000000101036101036
South Dumfries Community Centre1001112110983111109
St George Arena100111000000100111
Thedford arena101012211056312068
Tillsonburg (Memorial Arena)000000101019101019
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Monday, August 3, 2020 at 10:30 AM