Record Details, Atom LL 1 Delhi Physiotherapy, 2014-2015 (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament303021630213116051527
Regular Season14383304314111220522841955095
Overall1731133259171133236334424655122
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL 2 Belgium Hall101025101023202048
Beeton Stingers101015000000101015
Burford #1 Coyotes000000100111100111
Burford #2 Coyotes 2110561010473120913
Delhi#2 Rockets101024100122201146
Dorchester Dragons LL2000000101006101006
Hagersville Hawks000000101013101013
Ingersoll Express21014320205104121913
Lefroy Ice Breakers101017000000101017
Norwich Knighthawks101046000000101046
Port Colborne Black101004000000101004
Port Dover Pirates101016000000101016
Simcoe #1 Warriors101013000000101013
Simcoe #2 Warriors000000101027101027
Six Nations 000000100111100111
Tillsonburg #1 Tornadoes201113110020311133
Tillsonburg #2 Tornadoes000000101005101005
Tillsonburg Tornadoes000000101013101013
U11 Langton 1 210184101001311185
Waterford #1 Wildcats101023101002202025
Waterford #2 Wildcats000000101017101017
Waterford Wildcats000000101015101015
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Arena000000201158201158
Delhi Community Arena15393315030214111831143561
Ingersoll Arena00000020205102020510
Langton Arena000000101001101001
Simcoe Talbot Gardens000000101027101027
Six Nations 000000100111100111
Tillsonburg (Memorial Arena)000000312038312038
Vale Health & Wellness Centre Rink #1101004000000101004
Vale Health & Wellness Centre Rink #2101015101013202028
Waterford Arena00000030302143030214
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Wednesday, April 14, 2021 at 2:16 AM