Record Details, PeeWee Rep Delhi Legion, 2014-2015 (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1071243231063143322013438655
Playoff81611734914421361721053870
Overall1887360571977564683715148124125
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames000000110054110054
Ayr Flames000000110031110031
Burford Coyotes110041000000110041
Caledonia Thunder2011571010163021613
Cayuga Stars000000110041110041
Glanbrook Rangers000000110094110094
Hagersville Hawks110021000000110021
Ingersoll Express10100620204143030420
Norwich Knighthawks110061000000110061
Paris Wolf Pack110075000000110075
Plattsville Rage101014200244301258
Port Dover Pirates100155000000100155
Simcoe Warriors201135100111301246
Six Nations Blackhawks31208123111101262311824
St. George Generals11001021100812200183
Tavistock Titans000000101046101046
Tillsonburg Tornadoes211055100133311188
Twin Centre Stars1100432020383120711
Waterford Wildcats000000110053110053
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cayuga000000110041110041
Delhi Community Arena188736057000000188736057
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110054110054
Glanbrook000000110094110094
HCCC (Clark)000000101016101016
Ingersoll00000020204142020414
NDCC000000110031110031
Ohsweken0000003111101231111012
Plattsville000000200244200244
SDCC000000110081110081
Simcoe Talbot Gardens000000100111100111
Tavistock000000101046101046
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000100133100133
Waterford Arena000000110053110053
Wellesley000000202038202038
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Tuesday, July 5, 2022 at 9:21 AM