Record Details, Bantam Rep Wilkinsons IGA, 2014-2015 (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1044237441028022452061225989
Playoff82511421826020271641113448
Overall1869351651841404272361023393137
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames000000110053110053
Ayr Flames000000101015101015
Burford Coyotes3021393030486051717
Caledonia Thunder101024000000101024
Glanbrook Rangers000000101035101035
Hagersville Hawks110043000000110043
Ingersoll Express000000101025101025
Langton Leafs101013000000101013
Paris Wolf Pack21108910105631201315
Plattsville Rage10101320204133030516
Port Dover Pirates100166000000100166
Simcoe Warriors210175101004311179
Six Nations Blackhawks32101262200915410217
St. George Generals1100651010062110611
Tavistock Titans000000101046101046
Tillsonburg Tornadoes101008000000101008
Twin Centre Stars000000101003101003
Waterford Wildcats1010142110573120611
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101056101056
Burford000000303048303048
Delhi Community Arena186935165000000186935165
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110053110053
Glanbrook000000101035101035
Ingersoll000000101025101025
NDCC000000101015101015
Ohsweken000000110051110051
Oshweken000000110040110040
Plattsville00000020204132020413
SDCC000000101006101006
Talbot000000101004101004
Tavistock000000101046101046
Waterford000000211057211057
Wellesley000000101003101003
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Sunday, November 28, 2021 at 3:54 PM