Record Details, Atom LL 3 - AtoMc, 2015-2016 (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament33001500000003300150
Regular Season1611236625161141491932226411544
Playoff110051000000110051
Overall2015238626161141491936266413545
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy200222101013301235
Atom LL 2 - Belgium Hall000000110051110051
Burford Coyotes 1110040000000110040
Burford Coyotes 22101762200424301118
Ingersoll Express2200811100303300111
Langton Leafs22001700000002200170
Norwich Knighthawks000000101023101023
Port Dover Pirates 12110552110644220119
Port Dover Pirates 2110042000000110042
Simcoe Warriors 1110031000000110031
Simcoe Warriors 22110571010233120710
Simcoe Warriors 3000000110042110042
Six Nations Blackhawks000000110030110030
Thamesford Attack110020000000110020
Tillsonburg #1 Tornadoes110051000000110051
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1110021210121320142
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2000000110040110040
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3000000110090110090
Tillsonburg Tornadoes LL2110060000000110060
Waterford Wildcats 111001600000001100160
Waterford Wildcats 2000000110040110040
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford000000220042220042
Delhi Community Arena17122371262110641913337730
East Elgin Community Complex33001500000003300150
Ingersoll000000110030110030
Norwich000000101023101023
Ohsweken000000110030110030
Port Dover000000211064211064
Talbot000000211065211065
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000210121210121
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000022001302200130
Waterford000000110040110040
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Thursday, July 9, 2020 at 8:05 AM