Record Details, Peewee LL 1 - Beselaere Fuels, 2015-2016 (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1100642200733300137
Regular Season1411129631141121752728223317158
Playoff101002000000101002
Overall16122210237161321823032254318467
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes22001641001223201186
Cayuga Stars110064000000110064
Ingersoll Express000000110080110080
Langton Leafs 1000000110080110080
Langton Leafs 2000000110071110071
Midland000000110052110052
Norwich Knighthawks32101651010234220188
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers2011671100423111109
Pelham000000110021110021
Port Dover Pirates 11100522110773210129
Port Dover Pirates 2100144220012832011612
Simcoe Warriors220014222001324400274
Six Nations Blackhawks22001771100613300238
Tillsonburg Tornadoes11001000000001100100
Waterford Wildcats 1000000110061110061
Waterford Wildcats 2110082000000110082
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford000000100122100122
Cayuga Arena1100642200733300137
Delhi Community Arena151122963311004216122210035
Ingersoll000000110080110080
Langton Arena00000022001512200151
Norwich000000101023101023
Ohsweken000000110061110061
Port Dover Arena0000004310191543101915
Simcoe Talbot Gardens00000022001322200132
Waterford Arena000000110061110061
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Tuesday, July 5, 2022 at 8:42 AM