Record Details, Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA, 2015-2016 (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season92701432918011521831502584
Playoff935116261036118301961123456
Overall1851213058194141298237926259140
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames2110661010243120810
Ayr Flames202038110020312058
Burford Coyotes101034000000101034
Caledonia Thunder20200101010013030011
Hagersville Hawks000000110041110041
Ingersoll Express101014000000101014
Langton Leafs101005000000101005
Norwich Knighthawks100111202014302125
Paris Wolf Pack2200831100523300135
Plattsville Rage101013000000101013
Port Dover Pirates10100530301214040126
Simcoe Warriors101014000000101014
Six Nations Blackhawks000000101006101006
St. George Generals00000010100111010011
Tavistock Titans110021201136311157
Tillsonburg Tornadoes11003220203113120613
Twin Centre Stars1010122110783120810
Waterford Wildcats000000101017101017
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000110052110052
Delhi Community Arena18512130580000001851213058
East Elgin (EastLink)000000101024101024
Hagersville000000110041110041
HCCC (Almas)000000101001101001
NDCC000000110020110020
Norwich000000202014202014
Ohsweken000000101006101006
Port Dover00000030301213030121
SDCC00000010100111010011
Tavistock000000201136201136
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000020203112020311
Waterford000000101017101017
Wellesley000000211078211078
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Thursday, December 9, 2021 at 8:33 AM