Record Details, Atom LL 2 - Belgium Hall, 2016-2017 (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament000000411299411299
Regular Season1473440221475254332814869455
Overall14734402218864634232159810364
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy101012101003202015
Barrie000000101035101035
East Lambton000000100111100111
New Hamburg LL2000000100122100122
Norwich Knighthawks110030000000110030
Paris Wolf Pack110090000000110090
Port Dover Pirates 1110021000000110021
Port Dover Pirates 211001000000001100100
Simcoe Warriors000000110031110031
Simcoe Warriors 12011391010263021515
Simcoe Warriors 2211023110063321086
Simcoe Warriors 3210164101014311178
Six Nations Blackhawks100122101013201135
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1100100201145301245
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2110021210173320194
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3000000110021110021
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 4000000110040110040
Waterford Wildcats 100000011001021100102
Waterford Wildcats 200000011001121100112
Waterford Wildcats 3000000110061110061
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex000000411299411299
Delhi Community Arena147344022101003157444025
Ohsweken000000101013101013
Talbot00000031209133120913
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000100111100111
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000053111685311168
Waterford00000033002753300275
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Thursday, December 9, 2021 at 8:30 AM