Record Details, Peewee LL 1 - Beselaere Fuels, 2016-2017 (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament53208820115773311315
Regular Season148335122141121521928195410341
Playoff211063000000211063
Overall2112636533161132572637239512259
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes000000110080110080
Caledonia Thunder000000100111100111
Embro Edge101014000000101014
Ingersoll Express 1101012000000101012
Ingersoll Express 231118711004342111210
Langton Leafs 12200711100303300101
Langton Leafs 211001000000001100100
New Hamburg Huskies000000101046101046
Norwich Knighthawks101013000000101013
Oro Thunder LL1110021000000110021
Oro Thunder LL2211022000000211022
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers101013000000101013
Peewee LL 3 - Titan Trailers100122000000100122
Simcoe Warriors 12101622200834301145
Simcoe Warriors 3000000110062110062
Six Nations Blackhawks000000101013101013
South West Bullets110031000000110031
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 111003122001043300135
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 21100522110643210116
Waterford Wildcats 122001322101304301162
Waterford Wildcats 2000000110030110030
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Hockey Challenge Tournament1010142011573021611
Burford000000110080110080
Delhi Community Arena159335522000000159335522
Ingersoll000000110043110043
Langton000000110030110030
Norwich101023000000101023
Ohsweken000000101013101013
Oro Arena431074000000431074
Talbot00000033001453300145
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000220093220093
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000211075211075
Waterford000000320160320160
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Thursday, December 9, 2021 at 8:48 AM