Record Details, Bantam LL - Teeterville Legion, 2016-2017 (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament104513633210150125524133
Regular Season1410227334141211763028223314964
Playoff211067000000211067
Overall261583115741613128130422895196104
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly101036000000101036
Burford Coyotes000000110050110050
Caledonia Riptides110073000000110073
Hespeler Shamrocks000000100100100100
Ingersoll Express 1110072000000110072
Ingersoll Express 2110032000000110032
Kitchener Vipers110040000000110040
Langton Leafs #211001030000001100103
Langton Leafs 1110082000000110082
Langton Leafs 2220019211001133300305
Leitrim Hawks000000110050110050
London Bandits100133000000100133
London Bandits 101012000000101012
new Hamburg Huskies110042000000110042
Norwich Knighthawks110031000000110031
Oakville warriors101016000000101016
Paris Wolf Pack 1321011811007243101810
Paris Wolf Pack 2110054000000110054
Paris Wolf Pack 31100931001222101115
Port Edward101025000000101025
Port Stanley 101013000000101013
Simcoe Warriors 1201169220016542112214
Simcoe Warriors 210101321109931201012
Six Nations Blackhawks000000110062110062
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1100122220072320194
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 21100532200953300148
Waterford Wildcats000000110040110040
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000100122100122
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000110072110072
Burford000000110050110050
Delhi Community Arena15112277360000001511227736
Hespeler Memorial Arena22001152101504301165
Hespeler memorial arena 101016000000101016
Langton00000011001131100113
Ohsweken000000110062110062
Talbot0000004310251443102514
Tillsonburg (Memorial)101025440016754101812
Wainfleet Arena30306140000003030614
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena110040000000110040
Walpole Island Sports Complex21011360000002101136
Walpole Island Sports Complex 101012000000101012
Waterford000000110040110040
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 11:22 PM