Record Details, Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus, 2016-2017 (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1026228411008215522021444393
Playoff118305031862033211914508352
Overall211092787218610248733916194126145
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames3120141631205962401925
Ayr Flames1010282101753111913
Burford Coyotes000000101014101014
Caledonia Thunder22001022110374310139
Cayuga Stars330013610103443101610
Ingersoll Express11003121103143210615
Langton Leafs110012111001222200243
Norwich Knighthawks211032110054321086
Paris Wolf Pack000000101037101037
Port Dover Pirates100144000000100144
Simcoe Warriors101034101012202046
Six Nations Blackhawks101036000000101036
St. George Generals101013000000101013
Tavistock Titans101006000000101006
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1010481010182020516
Twin Centre Stars100133101036201169
Waterford Wildcats110032100111210143
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101037101037
Burford000000101014101014
Cayuga000000101034101034
Delhi Community Arena209927470000000209927470
East Elgin (EastLink)000000312059312059
HCCC (Clark)000000211037211037
Ingersoll00000021103142110314
Langton00000011001221100122
NDCC000000210175210175
Norwich000000110054110054
Port Dover110042000000110042
Talbot000000101012101012
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101018101018
Waterford000000100111100111
Wellesley000000101036101036
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Wednesday, July 8, 2020 at 4:06 AM