Record Details, Novice LL - Rusty Devils, U11 (Atom), 2017-2018 (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament211034000000211034
Regular Season168715441169705642321714111083
Overall189815745169705642341815111387
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes330022222001315500353
Ingersoll Express 1000000101001101001
Ingersoll Express 2404051132107772501218
Langton Leafs10100131010282020221
Norwich Knighthawks3111751100424211117
Paris Wolf Pack 1000000101013101013
Paris Wolf Pack 2101013101045202058
Port Dover Pirates000000101016101016
Simcoe Warriors33001641100324400196
Six Nations Blackhawks11004233001944400236
Tillsonburg Tornadoes101004000000101004
Wallaceburg110021000000110021
Waterford Wildcats000000101023101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000202058202058
Burford00000022001312200131
Delhi Community Arena189815745000000189815745
Ingersoll000000422078422078
Langton Arena000000101028101028
Norwich000000110042110042
Ohsweken00000033001943300194
Port Dover Arena000000101016101016
Simcoe Talbot Gardens000000110032110032
Waterford Arena000000101023101023
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Friday, March 31, 2023 at 11:06 AM