Record Details, Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy, 2017-2018 (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1010144310201153202115
Regular Season14923673214842654128176513273
Overall159336836181152855233208515388
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Paris Wolfpack LL1000000110083110083
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion110020110032220052
Ayr Flames LL3000000110042110042
Barie Colts LL#5 (Golden Knights)101014000000101014
Barrie Colts LL5000000101034101034
Burford Coyotes 1110043000000110043
Burford Coyotes 2101002101035202037
Ingersoll Express 1000000201178201178
Ingersoll Express 2000000110050110050
Ingersoll Express 3110061000000110061
Langton Leafs00000011001121100112
Norwich Knighthawks110051000000110051
Paris Wolf Pack 111001300000001100130
Paris Wolf Pack 2100166000000100166
Paris Wolfpack LL2000000110052110052
Port Dover Pirates 1000000110092110092
Port Dover Pirates 2110080000000110080
Six Nations Blackhawks 2110042000000110042
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11100622200953300157
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2110043000000110043
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 4100111211044311155
Waterford Wildcats 110013321109831111211
Waterford Wildcats 210105810015520111013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex000000211086211086
Brant Sports Complex (Paris) - Davis Pad10101422001253210139
Burford000000101035101035
Delhi Community Arena1492367321100321510237034
Ingersoll00000031111283111128
Langton00000011001121100112
Port Dover000000110092110092
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000110052110052
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000321087321087
Waterford0000003111141331111413
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Wednesday, July 8, 2020 at 4:26 AM