Record Details, Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP, 2017-2018 (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament4310148971128161310214224
Regular Season1493245211476141202816938641
Overall18124259292314726936412611412865
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Richmond Hills Kings000000101017101017
Barie Colts LL15000000100111100111
Burford Coyotes 1220063101001321064
Burford Coyotes 2000000110021110021
Caledonia Thunder000000110031110031
Ermvale 1 Coyotes110040000000110040
Ermvale 2 Coyotes000000110041110041
Hagersville Hawks LL2110032000000110032
Ingersoll Express110080000000110080
Langton Leafs000000110080110080
Norwich Knighthawks2101531100813201134
Oro Thunder000000110041110041
Paris Wolf Pack 1000000211044211044
Paris Wolf Pack 2110041000000110041
Paris Wolfpack LL2000000110042110042
Parry Sound000000110041110041
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers101012201123302135
Peewee LL 3 - Stefek Farms000000110020110020
Penetang Flames LL2101034110032211066
Port Dover Pirates000000110052110052
Simcoe Warriors 1110062000000110062
Simcoe Warriors 2000000110070110070
Six Nations Blackhawks 1211042000000211042
Six Nations Blackhawks 2101004202015303019
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1210184000000210184
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2000000101023101023
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3110030000000110030
Wasaga Stars110042000000110042
West Lincoln Wrath LL2000000110040110040
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000110021110021
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101023101023
Brant Sports Complex (Paris) Gurney Pad110032210153320185
Burford000000211022211022
Delhi Community Arena1493245213111431710434924
Elmvale Community Arena00000033001133300113
Elmvale Community Centre110040101017211057
Fleming arena000000110032110032
Fleming Arena000000110041110041
Fleming Memorial Arena110042000000110042
Langton000000110080110080
Norwich000000110081110081
Ohsweken000000202015202015
Port Dover000000110052110052
Ridley College Arena101034110040211074
Talbot000000110070110070
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000101023101023
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Thursday, July 2, 2020 at 4:12 AM