Record Details, Peewee LL 3 - Stefek Farms, 2017-2018 (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament211055640223685122811
Regular Season14833522115933522529176610446
Overall169435726211335753137227813257
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes 1210131110020320151
Burford Coyotes 2000000101013101013
Burford Coyotes LL1000000110040110040
Caledonia Warriors LL3000000100111100111
Delh Rockets LL1000000110070110070
Ingersoll Express101014000000101014
Langton Leafs000000110080110080
Norwich Knighthawks22001341100723300206
Paris Wolf Pack 1100144101014201158
Paris Wolf Pack 2110060000000110060
Paris Wolfpack LL1000000210174210174
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP101002000000101002
Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers101012110043211055
Port Dover Pirates000000110030110030
Riverside Rapid Drainage 000000110041110041
Riverside WFCU110030000000110030
Simcoe Warriors 1110070000000110070
Simcoe Warriors 2000000110042110042
Six Nations Blackhawks 11100522200813300133
Six Nations Blackhawks 2000000301257301257
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1210142000000210142
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2000000110060110060
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3110080000000110080
Waterford Wildcats000000100133100133
West London Hawks B6101025000000101025
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000101014101014
Brant Sports Complex00000022001002200100
Brant Sports Complex (Paris) Gurney Pad000000310295310295
Burford000000211033211033
Delhi Community Arena148335221110043159335624
GrnShld - WFCU - Greenshield 211055110041321096
Langton Arena000000110080110080
Norwich000000110072110072
Ohsweken00000052121385212138
Port Dover Arena000000110030110030
Simcoe Talbot Gardens000000110042110042
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000110060110060
Waterford Arena000000100133100133
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Tuesday, July 5, 2022 at 9:31 AM