Record Details, Bantam LL 1 - Todd's Automotive, 2017-2018 (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2110787520242396303131
Regular Season147616549145634747281212411296
Overall16871725721108371703718154143127
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames 1000000110042110042
Aylmer LL 2000000101048101048
Bantam LL 2 - SOS Towing20202111010173030318
Burford Coyotes110051201147311198
Cayuga Stars000000110043110043
Hagersville Heaslip Ford000000110065110065
Ingersoll Express000000210165210165
Langton Leafs 1000000100133100133
Langton Leafs 22011111310104530211518
Millbrook Stars101035000000101035
Norwich Knighthawks2110671100413210108
Paris Wolf Pack 111009620204631201312
Paris Wolf Pack 2202047000000202047
Port Dover Pirates000000110075110075
Riverside Bencak Family Denatl000000101014101014
Riverside Digital Media000000110041110041
Riverside Trophy Boys000000110010110010
Simcoe Warriors110050000000110050
Six Nations Blackhawks 1000000101035101035
Six Nations Blackhawks 2110072000000110072
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1100911100412200132
Waterford Wildcats 1000000110072110072
Waterford Wildcats 2110071000000110071
Woodstock110043000000110043
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000202046202046
Burford000000201147201147
Caledonia Arena101035000000101035
Delhi Community Arena147616549101017157716656
East Elgin Community Complex110043211081032101213
Hagersville Arena00000022001082200108
Ingersoll000000210165210165
Langton Arena000000201178201178
Norwich000000110041110041
Ohsweken000000101035101035
Port Dover Arena000000110075110075
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000110041110041
Waterford Arena000000110072110072
WFCU - AM800000000110010110010
WFCU - Cpl Grn000000101014101014
WFCU - GrnShld000000110041110041
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Tuesday, July 5, 2022 at 9:04 AM