Record Details, Bantam Rep - Wilkinsons IGA, 2017-2018 (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition210164101004311168
Tournament2020467250131792701723
Regular Season1036126391018128492041425488
Playoff105503228860229181811526146
Overall249132687726914370885018275138165
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames000000101023101023
Lincoln Blades 101012000000101012
Ayr Flames110031101025211056
Burford Coyotes1100702110743210144
Caledonia Thunder1010261010262020412
Dunnville000000110041110041
Elmvale Coyotes000000110050110050
Hagersville Hawks2020183210101052301118
Ingersoll Express101026101023202049
Minto Mad Dogs000000101005101005
Norwich Knighthawks2011071010083021015
Paris Wolf Pack330013911006344001912
Port Dover Pirates5131131731116982421926
Seaforth Stars000000101003101003
Shallow Lake Lakers101034000000101034
Simcoe Warriors101001101002202003
Six Nations Blackhawks2110861100413210127
Tavistock Titans000000101035101035
Tillsonburg Tornadoes110040211046321086
Twin Centre Stars000000101045101045
Waterford Wildcats2110111020029941122019
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000110063110063
Burford000000110051110051
Cayuga000000110010110010
Delhi Community Arena22911264710000002291126471
Fleming Arena101012211073312085
Hagersville00000021109102110910
HCCC (Clark)000000101026101026
Ingersoll000000101023101023
Kincardine Davidson Centre1010342020083030312
NDCC000000101025101025
Norwich000000101008101008
Ohsweken000000110041110041
Port Dover000000311169311169
St. Clements000000101045101045
Talbot Gardens Simcoe000000312066312066
Tavistock000000101035101035
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000211046211046
Waterford000000200299200299
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Thursday, July 9, 2020 at 6:54 AM