Record Details, Atom LL 1 - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic, 2018-19 (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14824412414383365528111077779
Playoff000000101004101004
Overall14824412415393365929111177783
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL 2 - Delhi Legion/Atomic2110771100713210148
Burford Coyotes 1000000101028101028
Burford Coyotes 200000010102101010210
Ingersoll Express 1110081000000110081
Ingersoll Express 2100111210130310241
Ingersoll Express 3000000100122100122
Langton Leafs2200841010253210109
Paris Wolf Pack 2110052211061032101112
Port Dover Pirates110031000000110031
Simcoe Warriors 1210141101034311175
Six Nations 000000101004101004
Six Nations Blackhawks 1200222100144300366
Six Nations Blackhawks 2000000101023101023
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1000000101012101012
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2101014000000101014
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3110021000000110021
Waterford Wildcats 2000000101026101026
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000101016101016
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000110054110054
Burford00000020204182020418
Delhi Community Arena148244124110071159244825
Ingersoll000000200222200222
Langton000000101025101025
Ohsweken000000201167201167
Six Nations 000000101004101004
Talbot000000101034101034
Thamesford000000110030110030
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000101012101012
Waterford000000101026101026
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 8:54 PM