Record Details, Peewee LL 2 - Godfathers, 2018-19 (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2110634211111063211713
Regular Season14842413214112152242819639356
Playoff000000101015101015
Overall169524735191342643935229411174
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames Black101012000000101012
Aylmer Flames Red000000100133100133
Belle River Warriors000000110051110051
Beverly Bandits000000101026101026
Burford Coyotes110051000000110051
Burford Coyotes 1110064000000110064
Burford Coyotes 21100412110653210106
East Gwillimbury Eagles000000110010110010
Ingersoll Express 2110020000000110020
Norwich Knighthawks10012222001233201145
Paris Wolf Pack 1000000110062110062
Paris Wolf Pack 2000000110060110060
Peewee LL 1 - UPI Energy LP201124000000201124
Port Dover Pirates000000110021110021
Simcoe Warriors000000101015101015
Simcoe Warriors 1000000110020110020
Simcoe Warriors 2000000110031110031
Simcoe Warriors 31010152101653111710
Six Nations Blackhawks110063000000110063
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1211012101002312014
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 22110551100533210108
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3110062000000110062
Waterford Wildcats 1110064000000110064
Waterford Wildcats 2000000110042110042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)00000022001222200122
Burford000000211065211065
Delhi Community Arena148424132000000148424132
East Elgin Community Complex211063100133311196
Norwich00000022001232200123
Port Dover000000110021110021
Simcoe Talbot Gardens000000101015101015
St George Arena000000321087321087
Talbot00000043011164301116
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000110053110053
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101002101002
Waterford000000110042110042
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Saturday, September 26, 2020 at 1:09 AM