Record Details, Midget Rep - Knights of Columbus, 2018-19 (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110010000000110010
Tournament5410171031206885302318
Regular Season10541242493511620198924044
Playoff9441191871511222165923140
Overall25149261521951223450441921495102
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames2200702200934400163
Ayr Flames110020110032220052
Belmont Rangers101025101013202038
Caledonia Thunder101004110031211035
Dresden 000000110030110030
Hagersville Hawks3201852011155212910
Ingersoll Express101024101001202025
Norwich Knighthawks211024100111311135
Paris Wolf Pack211078101001312079
Paris Wolfpack000000101025101025
Plattsville Rage220051101025321076
Port Dover Pirates321014810103642201714
Simcoe Warriors211045000000211045
Six Nations Blackhawks3021171010144031211
St. George Generals000000101023101023
Tavistock Tavistock Titans110061000000110061
Tavistock Titans000000101002101002
Tillsonburg Tornadoes000000101004101004
Twin Centre Stars000000101034101034
Wingham110010000000110010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101001101001
Delhi Community Arena20108244420000002010824442
East Elgin (EastLink)000000220093220093
Hagersville000000201115201115
HCCC (Clark)000000110031110031
Ingersoll000000101001101001
Langton Arena2110862110434220129
NDCC000000110032110032
Norwich000000100111100111
Ohsweken000000101014101014
Plattsville000000101025101025
Port Dover330094202051153201415
SDCC000000101023101023
Tavistock000000101002101002
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101004101004
Wellesley000000101034101034
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Wednesday, July 8, 2020 at 3:00 AM