Record Details, Bantam AE - SOS Towing (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110010000000110010
Tournament10541231613661232423111024640
Regular Season97203521943215241811525045
Playoff13742282612660323025131026056
Overall33201038763341615370786736256157141
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames101012101003202015
Ayr Flames AE540111562311112116322217
BCH101005000000101005
Belmont000000101023101023
Bronze game110021000000110021
Burford Coyotes110021110050220071
Cadillac Vikings Midland, Michigan110021000000110021
Caledonia Thunder AE2020353210585230813
Fort Erie Jr Meteors000000101001101001
Grimsby Kings000000110031110031
Huntsville110010000000110010
Ingersoll Express110010110053220063
Ingersoll Express AE623110184130613103611631
Lambeth000000110021110021
Lambeth 000000101024101024
Lambeth Lancers000000100100100100
Mooretown Jr Flags, Exeter, Ontario000000110021110021
Pelham Panthers101001110021211022
Penetang000000202006202006
Plattsville Rage330014722008355002210
South Huron Sabres, South Huron110062000000110062
St. George Generals21109710101831201015
Thorold BlackHawks110080000000110080
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE2200923201845401176
Twin Centre Stars110052101036211088
Wellington fusion101023000000101023
West Lorne100111000000100111
Woolwich Wildcats000000110050110050
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
 - Accipiter Meridian Community Centre 101001000000101001
ACC000000101003101003
Ayr000000110053110053
Brant Sports Complex11001041304115230511
Burford000000110050110050
Delhi Community Arena23156264470000002315626447
Gale Center Niagara Falls, rink 1000000110021110021
Gale Center Niagara Falls, rink 2110062000000110062
HCCC (Clark)000000321058321058
Ingersoll00000041306134130613
Langton Arena3111371010234121510
NDCC1100807331161284312412
North Dumfries Community Centre101012000000101012
Plattsville000000220083220083
SDCC000000101018101018
Seymour Hannah Sports Centre, Rink 4110021000000110021
Seymour Hannah st Catharines101023000000101023
Tillsonburg (Memorial Arena)000000421153421153
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000320184320184
Wellesley000000101036101036
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Sunday, March 24, 2019 at 6:00 PM