Record Details, Atom LL1 (U11), LL (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition201145000000201145
Tournament5410211294502938148605050
Regular Season14851394014581395128131327891
Overall211272645723913168894421203132146
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Apsley Flames110042000000110042
Atom LL2 (U11)211076000000211076
Burford Coyotes22007322001034400176
Dorchester Dragons000000101045101045
Gladwin Gladiators 00000010101131010113
Havelock 110031000000110031
Highland Storm #1000000110032110032
Highland Storm #2000000110064110064
Howard Huskies000000110051110051
Ingersoll Express110062000000110062
Ingersoll Express 1000000110030110030
Ingersoll Express 2110043000000110043
Kanata Blazers000000101014101014
Lakefield 000000110052110052
Langton Leafs10100320201123030115
Norwich Knighthawks110032000000110032
Orange County-California000000101024101024
Paris Wolf Pack 121019810102431111112
Paris Wolf Pack 2000000101035101035
Port Dover Pirates1010071010142020111
Simcoe Warriors000000101023101023
Simcoe Warriors 1110060000000110060
Simcoe Warriors 2000000110096110096
Six Nations Blackhawks 2110042000000110042
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1000000101036101036
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2000000110030110030
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 32020281010173030315
Waterford #1 Wildcats100111000000100111
Waterford Wildcats 1101025201134302159
Waterford Wildcats 2110030000000110030
Wingham Ironmen101034000000101034
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000202059202059
Burford00000022001032200103
Delhi Community Arena18106254502020682010826058
Gale Centre000000110051110051
Haliburton 110042110032220074
Ingersoll000000110030110030
Keith Tallman Arena11003122001163300147
Langton00000020201122020112
Meridian Centre00000010101131010113
Port Dover000000101014101014
Talbot000000110096110096
The Gale Centre-Rink 3000000101014101014
The Gale Centre-Rink 4101034101024202058
Tillsonburg (Campbell)00000031207133120713
Waterford000000201134201134
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Tuesday, July 7, 2020 at 2:38 AM