Record Details, Peewee LL1 (U13), LL (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament3210128421111874212316
Regular Season1483343181566328262914967144
Overall171043552619874393436181179460
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly Bandits 1000000110043110043
Burford Coyotes 1000000110050110050
Burford Coyotes 2000000110076110076
East Lambton Eagles Black110043000000110043
Ilderton Jets000000101024101024
Ingersoll Express 2100111000000100111
Langton Leafs11001310000001100131
Norwich Knighthawks000000110030110030
Paris Wolf Pack 1201135101013302148
Paris Wolf Pack 2211031303018514049
Peewee LL2 (U13)211075100122311197
Port Dover Pirates110031000000110031
Riverside CSN Collision000000100111100111
Riverside George T White110070000000110070
Riverside Trophy Boys000000110040110040
Simcoe Warriors 1100111000000100111
Simcoe Warriors 2000000110042110042
Six Nations Blackhawks 1110021000000110021
Six Nations Blackhawks 2000000100111100111
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1110010202013312023
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2000000110010110010
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3110051000000110051
Waterford Wildcats 1110041210121320162
West Lorne Hawks B6101015000000101015
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000040402114040211
Burford00000022001262200126
Cpl Grn - WFCU - Corporal Grenon2110852101514211136
Delhi Community Arena148334318100122158344520
Norwich000000110030110030
Ohsweken000000100111100111
St George Arena11004321106732101010
Talbot000000110042110042
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000312023312023
Waterford000000210121210121
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Tuesday, July 7, 2020 at 1:13 AM