Record Details, Bantam LL1 (U15), LL (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101023101023
Tournament3210107403161272411619
Regular Season15112247191483338232919558542
Overall1813325726198744638372110610364
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL2 (U15)110031000000110031
Bantam LL3 (U15)2200413111655311106
Burford Coyotes 1110010000000110010
Burford Coyotes 2000000110030110030
Dorchester #2000000101001101001
Glanbrook Blue110021000000110021
Ingersoll Express 1211076101023312099
Ingersoll Express 2210143101002311145
Lawfield Canadians110052000000110052
Lawfield Flames000000100122100122
Oakridge000000101025101025
Oro LL1000000101024101024
Paris Wolf Pack 1110030211055321085
Paris Wolf Pack 2211044110031321075
Port Dover Pirates101034110062211096
Simcoe Warriors 1100122110032210154
Simcoe Warriors 2110021210143320164
Six Nations Blackhawks11001210000001100121
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2110050000000110050
Waterford Wildcats 1000000100133100133
Waterford Wildcats 2000000110050110050
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000110031110031
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000211055211055
Burford000000110030110030
Delhi Community Arena15112247193111651812335324
Dorchester Flight Exec Centre APC Pad000000202025202025
Dorchester Flight Exec Centre CANUSA Pad000000101025101025
Glanbrook Arena211055000000211055
Ingersoll000000202025202025
Port Dover000000110062110062
Talbot000000320175320175
Valley Park Arena110052100122210174
Waterford000000210183210183
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Tuesday, July 7, 2020 at 2:10 AM