Record Details, Midget LL (U18), LL (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament11002120205123120713
Regular Season146535252144913648281014488100
Overall1575354531641114160311116495113
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames110021000000110021
Burford Coyotes000000110071110071
Ingersoll Express1010062011163021112
Langton Leafs110061000000110061
Paris Wolf Pack 1201189202021040311019
Paris Wolf Pack 2210163101026311189
Paris Wolf Pack 32110111210100231201114
Port Dover Pirates1010272020293030416
Simcoe Warriors 1000000110054110054
Simcoe Warriors 2000000101013101013
Six Nations Blackhawks 1110042000000110042
St. George Generals000000101036101036
Tillsonburg Tornadoes110011311001002200213
Waterford Wildcats 1110010110030220040
Waterford Wildcats 22011391010373021616
Woolwich Wildcats #4000000101026101026
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)00000020202102020210
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000202028202028
Burford000000110071110071
Delhi Community Arena146535252000000146535252
Ingersoll000000201116201116
Port Dover000000202029202029
St George Arena000000101036101036
Talbot000000211067211067
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000011001001100100
Waterford000000211067211067
Wayne Gretzky Centre Rink 2110021101026211047
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Friday, June 5, 2020 at 7:26 PM