Record Details, Atom LL2 (U11), LL (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101035110043211078
Tournament1010153021111340311218
Regular Season14671313815573405029111447188
Overall166913548196945566351218590114
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL1 (U11)000000211067211067
Burford Coyotes110043000000110043
Dorchester Dragons101015000000101015
Ingersoll Express000000100133100133
Ingersoll Express 12020491100323120711
Ingersoll Express 2000000110054110054
Langton Leafs101015000000101015
Norwich Knighthawks110041201124311165
Paris Wolf Pack 1110032000000110032
Paris Wolf Pack 2110010000000110010
Port Dover Pirates00000010104111010411
Simcoe Warriors00000020208102020810
Simcoe Warriors 22011262020484031614
Six Nations Blackhawks 1000000110040110040
Six Nations Blackhawks 2110031110061220092
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12110761010153120811
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2000000110040110040
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3000000101017101017
Waterford #2 Wildcats101035000000101035
Waterford Wildcats 1101013000000101013
Waterford Wildcats 2101012200244301256
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Delhi Community Arena166913548513117202171225268
Ingersoll000000220086220086
Norwich000000201124201124
Ohsweken00000022001012200101
Port Dover00000010104111010411
Talbot000000202048202048
Tillsonburg (Campbell)00000031206123120612
Waterford000000200244200244
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Tuesday, July 7, 2020 at 1:42 AM