Record Details, Bantam REP (U15), 2019-2020, RAE (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament74211714431097117312621
Regular Season103522427105412727208935154
Playoff945024261035218331971024259
Overall26111236567241110354675022226119134
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames330014731028664022213
Ayr Flames20204102011454031815
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders110053000000110053
Caledonia Thunder2020162110254130311
Dunnville Mudcats110040000000110040
Elmvale Coyotes110021110010220031
Hagersville Hawks623112135140822113712035
Ilderton Jets110041000000110041
Ingersoll Express2020172020284040315
Minto Mad Dogs000000101036101036
Paris Wolf Pack2011472110484121815
Simcoe Warriors101013110042211055
Six Nations 000000220051220051
Six Nations Blackhawks110052110041220093
South Bruce Blades100122000000100122
Tavistock Titans1010351100722110107
Tillsonburg Tornadoes110030110021220051
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000110043110043
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101005101005
BSC-DAV - Brant Sports Complex (Davis Paid)321064110010431074
BSC-GUR - Brant Sports Complex (Gurney Pad)000000110021110021
Davidson Centre21017510103631111011
Delhi Community Arena19710248530000001971024853
East Elgin (EastLink)000000310286310286
Hagersville00000051408225140822
HCCC (Clark)000000211025211025
Ingersoll000000202028202028
NDCC000000201145201145
Ohsweken000000110041110041
Talbot000000110042110042
Tavistock000000110072110072
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000110021110021
Wayne Gretzky Centre - Rink 2 (Brantford)211045110030321075
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Sunday, November 28, 2021 at 2:54 PM