Record Details, Midget AE, RAE (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season4130111860511133101812251
Overall4130111860511133101812251
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames AE000000101023101023
Caledonia Thunder AE000000101015101015
Langton Leafs1100421010482110810
New Hamburg Huskies AE10102510102102020415
Tavistock Titans AE101024100111201135
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE1010371010162020413
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Delhi Community Arena4130111800000041301118
HCCC (Clark)000000101015101015
Langton000000101048101048
NDCC000000101023101023
Tavistock000000100111100111
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101016101016
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)00000010102101010210
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 12:13 AM