Record Details, Midget AE (U18), RAE (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2020391010143030413
Regular Season1026220381109218522121543890
Playoff6051102460514151201021439
Overall1821333371180153237136228656142
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames AE2011281010233021411
Burford Coyotes000000101001101001
Caledonia Thunder AE404031740403148080631
Dorchester000000101014101014
Langton Leafs210175302151151221216
New Hamburg Huskies AE20203820202184040526
Simcoe Warriors AE201161020206840311218
South Huron101015000000101015
St. Mary's101024000000101024
Tavistock Titans AE202025200222402247
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE21107920202104130919
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford000000101001101001
Delhi Community Arena16211330620000001621133062
East Elgin Community Complex2020391010143030413
HCCC (Clark)00000040403144040314
Langton00000030215113021511
NDCC000000101023101023
Talbot000000202068202068
Tavistock000000200222200222
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000020202102020210
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)00000020202182020218
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Sunday, July 5, 2020 at 10:51 AM