Record Details, Bantam LL3 (U15), LL (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110032000000110032
Tournament33001021100314400133
Regular Season14842492215861312629161038048
Overall181242622616961342734211039653
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL1 (U15)3111562020145131610
Bantam LL2 (U15)000000101013101013
Burford Coyotes 1000000110031110031
Burford Coyotes 2000000110041110041
Central Perth Predators 1110030000000110030
Ingersoll Express 1202036110031312067
Ingersoll Express 2110031211057321088
Norwich Knighthawks110060000000110060
Paris Wolf Pack 11010052110353120310
Paris Wolf Pack 2100133101001201134
Port Dover Pirates000000110040110040
Simcoe Warriors 1110032000000110032
Simcoe Warriors 2110010220062330072
Six Nations Blackhawks110090000000110090
Thornton Tigers 3000000110031110031
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1000000100111100111
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2110050000000110050
TNT Tornados110020000000110020
Wainfleet Wild110052000000110052
Waterford Wildcats 1110071000000110071
Waterford Wildcats 2110070000000110070
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000211033211033
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101003101003
Burford000000220072220072
Delhi Community Arena159425224303027189725431
Ingersoll000000321088321088
Ingersoll Arena220050110031330081
Port Dover000000110040110040
Talbot000000220062220062
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000100111100111
WAINFLEET ARENA, 31940 HIGHWAY#3 P.O BOX 40110052000000110052
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Saturday, July 4, 2020 at 3:08 PM