Delhi Community Arena, Venues, All U13 (2009-2010), Player Development (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25
Player Dev YOB 2009
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Player Dev YOB 2010
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Player Dev YOB 2007
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Player Dev YOB 2008
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Player Dev YOB 2006
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Player Dev YOB 2005
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Player Dev YOB 2004
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Player Dev YOB 2004
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
All U15 (2007-2008) & All U18 (2004-2006)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Checking Clinic
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
All U9 (Major Novice 2013) & Player Dev YOB 2014
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Player Dev YOB 2011
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
All U13 (2009-2010)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All U15 (2007-2008)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Player Dev YOB 2006
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Player Dev YOB 2005
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Player Dev YOB 2012
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
All U13 (2009-2010)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
All U15 (2007-2008)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Dev U9 down
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Dev U11-U15
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U21 (Juvenile Rep) - OTPC
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout #1
All U9 (Major Novice 2013)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Player Dev YOB 2011
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Player Dev YOB 2012
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Tryout #1
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Tryout #1
Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 300102
All U13 (2009-2010)
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Open Ice
All U9 (Major Novice 2013) & All U8 (Minor Novice 2014)
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
All U11 (2011-2012)
10:15 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Tryout #2
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Tryout #2
All U15 (2007-2008)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
All U18 (2004-2006)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice Group B
All U18 (2004-2006)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice Group A
All U15 (2007-2008)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
All U18 (2004-2006)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice Group A
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout #1
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout #1
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout #4
All U18 (2004-2006)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice Group B
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Tryout #4
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout #2
U21 (Juvenile Rep) - OTPC
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout #2
All U11 (2011-2012)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014) & All U9 (Major Novice 2013)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
All U13 (2009-2010)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Tryout #2
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Tryout #3
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
4:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
5:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
03040506070809
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Tryout #3
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Tryout #4
All U9 (Major Novice 2013)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
All U11 (2011-2012)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
All U13 (2009-2010)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
All U15 (2007-2008)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
All U18 (2004-2006)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice Group A
All U18 (2004-2006)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice Group B
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Tryout
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014) & All U9 (Major Novice 2013)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
7:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
8:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
All U18 (2004-2006)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice Group B
All U18 (2004-2006)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice Group A
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic & U11 (Atom LL 2) - Delhi Legion/Atomic
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Goalie Dev U9 down
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Dev U11-U15
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U21 (Juvenile Rep) - OTPC
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout #3
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014) & All U9 (Major Novice 2013)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic & U11 (Atom LL 2) - Delhi Legion/Atomic
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
3:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
10111213141516
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Tryout #1
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
All U18 (2004-2006)
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice Group B
All U18 (2004-2006)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice Group A
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout #2
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
8:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
U18 (Midget LL 1) - Paul's Shoes
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget LL 2) - SOS Towing
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom LL 2) - Delhi Legion/Atomic
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014) & U9 (Novice LL) - Rusty Devils
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout #3
U21 (Juvenile Rep) - OTPC
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[1]
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014) & U9 (Novice LL) - Rusty Devils
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom LL 2) - Delhi Legion/Atomic
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
(5-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[U150001]
U18 (Midget LL 1) - Paul's Shoes
(2-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[U180001]
U18 (Midget LL 2) - SOS Towing
(2-8)
6:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[U180003]
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety & U9 (Novice LL) - Rusty Devils
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
(0-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[U13-03]
U18 (Midget LL 1) - Paul's Shoes
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget LL 2) - SOS Towing
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
(9-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[U110005]
U11 (Atom LL 2) - Delhi Legion/Atomic
(1-13)
7:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[U110006]
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
(2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[U130007]
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014) & U9 (Novice LL) - Rusty Devils
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom LL 2) - Delhi Legion/Atomic & U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U21 (Juvenile Rep) - OTPC
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg
[2]
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[U15-11]
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
24252627282930
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
(11-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[U150010]
U18 (Midget LL 1) - Paul's Shoes
(1-5)
5:15 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[U180013]
U18 (Midget LL 2) - SOS Towing
(0-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[U180015]
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget LL 1) - Paul's Shoes
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice LL) - Rusty Devils
6:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget LL 2) - SOS Towing
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
6:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[U110019]
U11 (Atom LL 2) - Delhi Legion/Atomic
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[U110020]
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
8:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
[U130019]
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U21 (Juvenile Rep) - OTPC
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
U9 (Novice LL) - Rusty Devils
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U8 (Minor Novice 2014)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom LL 2) - Delhi Legion/Atomic
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
4:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[U15-23]
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
5:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[U18-17]
31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget LL 1) - Paul's Shoes
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget LL 2) - SOS Towing
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget LL 2) - SOS Towing
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice LL) - Rusty Devils
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[U9-01]
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[U11-20]
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
8:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[U13-12]
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
8:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[U150089]
U18 (Midget LL 1) - Paul's Shoes
9:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[U180026]
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom LL 2) - Delhi Legion/Atomic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
[U110036]
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
8:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[U130032]
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U21 (Juvenile Rep) - OTPC
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
All U7 (SR IP 2015)
10:00 AM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
U9 (Novice LL) - Rusty Devils
11:00 AM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
U11 (Atom LL 2) - Delhi Legion/Atomic
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
4:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[U15-34]
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
5:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[U18-09]
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
4:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[U150029]
U18 (Midget LL 1) - Paul's Shoes
5:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[U180035]
U18 (Midget LL 2) - SOS Towing
6:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[U180038]
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice LL) - Rusty Devils
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget LL 2) - SOS Towing
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget LL 1) - Paul's Shoes
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014) & U9 (Novice LL) - Rusty Devils
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U21 (Juvenile Rep) - OTPC
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014)
11:00 AM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
4:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[U15-46]
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
5:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[U18-32]
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Delhi Community Arena
144 Western Avenue , Delhi, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from delhirockets.com on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 8:53 PM