Record Details, U15 Rep C Wilkinsons YIG, U15 (Bantam) (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season208755954105323028103432926
Playoff1027128415131172351401118
Tournament312049101012211037
Overall331116691104166734853175934351

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tavistock Titans50419212011893030112
Ayr Flames42021612210197210175
East Elgin Attack4031617201158202019
Twin Centre Stars40407242020316202048
New Hamburg Huskies312067211054101013
Norfolk Knights201134101023100111
Paris Wolf Pack220083110021110062
Plattsville Rage22001821100501100132
Six Nations Blackhawks210142110042100100
South Oxford Storm2200103110041110062
Frontenac Flyers101007000000101007
Kawartha Coyotes101012101012000000
South Muskoka Bears110030000000110030

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Delhi Community Arena156634751156634751000000
Tavistock30301120000003030112
Asphodel-Norwood Community Centre,211037000000211037
NDCC210175000000210175
Wellesley202048000000202048
Asphodel-Norwood Community Centre101012101012000000
Brant Sports (Gurney)110062000000110062
East Elgin (EastLink)101013000000101013
East Elgin (Kinsmen)101006000000101006
Plattsville11001320000001100132
Simcoe Talbot Gardens100111000000100111
Six Nations Arena100100000000100100
Tillsonburg (Memorial)110062000000110062
Wilmot Complex (Schout)101013000000101013