Record Details, U11 AtoMC LL Delhi Physiotherapy, U11 (Atom) (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2891364774144821845145542929
Tournament60604282020184040320
Overall349196511021641021953185943249

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ingersoll Express 14310115211033220082
Norwich Knighthawks4301111320171110040
Port Dover Pirates321066110010211056
Simcoe Warriors 13021414101017201137
Six Nations Blackhawks311134201113110021
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2301258101036200222
Burford Coyotes 110100111010011000000
Erin Hillsburgh101005101005000000
Hagersville Hawks #1101024000000101024
Hagersville Hawks #2101006000000101006
Hagersville Hawks #3101013000000101013
Ingersoll Express 2101025000000101025
Langton Leafs101013000000101013
Paris Wolf Pack 1101007101007000000
Paris Wolf Pack 2100122000000100122
Tavistock Titans101007000000101007
Tilllsonburg 1101013101013000000
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1101001101001000000
Waterford Wildcats 1101001000000101001
Waterford Wildcats 2101026101026000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Delhi Community Arena144821845144821845000000
Ingersoll32101070000003210107
Tillsonburg (Colin Campbell Arena)3030115202018101007
Hagersville Arena20202100000002020210
Port Dover Arena211056000000211056
Simcoe Talbot Gardens201137000000201137
Tillsonburg (Memorial)200222000000200222
Brant Sports (Davis)100122000000100122
Caledonia Arena101013000000101013
Langton Arena101013000000101013
Norwich110040000000110040
Six Nations Arena110021000000110021
Waterford Arena101001000000101001