Delhi Community Arena, Venues (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25
Player Dev YOB 2009
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Player Dev YOB 2010
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Player Dev YOB 2007
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Player Dev YOB 2008
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Player Dev YOB 2006
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Player Dev YOB 2005
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Player Dev YOB 2004
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Player Dev YOB 2004
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
All U15 (2007-2008) & All U18 (2004-2006)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Checking Clinic
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
All U9 (Major Novice 2013) & Player Dev YOB 2014
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Player Dev YOB 2011
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
All U13 (2009-2010)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All U15 (2007-2008)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Player Dev YOB 2006
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Player Dev YOB 2005
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Player Dev YOB 2012
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
All U13 (2009-2010)
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
All U15 (2007-2008)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Dev U9 down
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Dev U11-U15
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U21 (Juvenile Rep) - OTPC
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout #1
All U9 (Major Novice 2013)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Player Dev YOB 2011
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Player Dev YOB 2012
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Tryout #1
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Tryout #1
Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 300102
All U13 (2009-2010)
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Open Ice
All U9 (Major Novice 2013) & All U8 (Minor Novice 2014)
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
All U11 (2011-2012)
10:15 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Tryout #2
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Tryout #2
All U15 (2007-2008)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
All U18 (2004-2006)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice Group B
All U18 (2004-2006)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice Group A
All U15 (2007-2008)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
All U18 (2004-2006)
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice Group A
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout #1
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout #1
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout #4
All U18 (2004-2006)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice Group B
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Tryout #4
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout #2
U21 (Juvenile Rep) - OTPC
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout #2
All U11 (2011-2012)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014) & All U9 (Major Novice 2013)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
All U13 (2009-2010)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Tryout #2
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Tryout #3
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
4:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
5:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
03040506070809
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Tryout #3
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Tryout #4
All U9 (Major Novice 2013)
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014)
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
All U11 (2011-2012)
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
All U13 (2009-2010)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
All U15 (2007-2008)
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
All U18 (2004-2006)
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice Group A
All U18 (2004-2006)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice Group B
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Tryout
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014) & All U9 (Major Novice 2013)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
7:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
8:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
All U18 (2004-2006)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice Group B
All U18 (2004-2006)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice Group A
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic & U11 (Atom LL 2) - Delhi Legion/Atomic
6:00 PM-7:15 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Goalie Dev U9 down
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Goalie Dev U11-U15
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U21 (Juvenile Rep) - OTPC
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout #3
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014) & All U9 (Major Novice 2013)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic & U11 (Atom LL 2) - Delhi Legion/Atomic
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
3:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
10111213141516
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Tryout #1
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
All U18 (2004-2006)
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice Group B
All U18 (2004-2006)
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice Group A
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout #2
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
8:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
U18 (Midget LL 1) - Paul's Shoes
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget LL 2) - SOS Towing
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom LL 2) - Delhi Legion/Atomic
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014) & U9 (Novice LL) - Rusty Devils
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout #3
U21 (Juvenile Rep) - OTPC
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[1]
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014) & U9 (Novice LL) - Rusty Devils
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom LL 2) - Delhi Legion/Atomic
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
T (5-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[U150001]
U18 (Midget LL 1) - Paul's Shoes
W (2-1)
5:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[U180001]
U18 (Midget LL 2) - SOS Towing
L (2-8)
6:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[U180003]
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety & U9 (Novice LL) - Rusty Devils
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
L (0-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[U13-03]
U18 (Midget LL 1) - Paul's Shoes
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget LL 2) - SOS Towing
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
W (9-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[U110005]
U11 (Atom LL 2) - Delhi Legion/Atomic
L (1-13)
7:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[U110006]
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
T (2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[U130007]
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014) & U9 (Novice LL) - Rusty Devils
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom LL 2) - Delhi Legion/Atomic & U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U21 (Juvenile Rep) - OTPC
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg
[2]
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
12:00 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[U15-11]
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
24252627282930
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
W (11-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[U150010]
U18 (Midget LL 1) - Paul's Shoes
L (1-5)
5:15 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[U180013]
U18 (Midget LL 2) - SOS Towing
L (0-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[U180015]
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget LL 1) - Paul's Shoes
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice LL) - Rusty Devils
6:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget LL 2) - SOS Towing
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
6:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[U110019]
U11 (Atom LL 2) - Delhi Legion/Atomic
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[U110020]
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
8:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express 2
[U130019]
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U21 (Juvenile Rep) - OTPC
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
U9 (Novice LL) - Rusty Devils
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U8 (Minor Novice 2014)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom LL 2) - Delhi Legion/Atomic
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
4:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[U15-23]
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
5:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[U18-17]
31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget LL 1) - Paul's Shoes
5:00 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget LL 2) - SOS Towing
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget LL 2) - SOS Towing
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice LL) - Rusty Devils
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[U9-01]
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[U11-20]
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
8:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[U13-12]
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
8:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[U150089]
U18 (Midget LL 1) - Paul's Shoes
9:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[U180026]
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom LL 2) - Delhi Legion/Atomic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
[U110036]
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
8:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[U130032]
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U21 (Juvenile Rep) - OTPC
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
All U7 (SR IP 2015)
10:00 AM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
All U6 (JR IP 2016)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9 (Novice LL) - Rusty Devils
11:00 AM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
U11 (Atom LL 2) - Delhi Legion/Atomic
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
4:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[U15-34]
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
5:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[U18-09]
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
8:00 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
9:15 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
4:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[U150029]
U18 (Midget LL 1) - Paul's Shoes
5:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[U180035]
U18 (Midget LL 2) - SOS Towing
6:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[U180038]
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice LL) - Rusty Devils
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget LL 2) - SOS Towing
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget LL 1) - Paul's Shoes
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014) & U9 (Novice LL) - Rusty Devils
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U21 (Juvenile Rep) - OTPC
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014)
11:00 AM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
4:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[U15-46]
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
5:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[U18-32]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Delhi Community Arena
144 Western Avenue , Delhi, ON  
  • Current Season

    3 - 5 - 2
  • All-Time

    797 - 601 - 207
Printed from delhirockets.com on Wednesday, October 27, 2021 at 8:07 AM