Calendar (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevJan 23, 2022-Feb 05, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
7:00 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [U11A05]
U21 (Juvenile Rep) - OTPC
7:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
8:00 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [U13T201]
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
U11 (Atom Rep) - German Home
7:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
8:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
U18 (Midget LL 2) - SOS Towing
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget LL 1) - Paul's Shoes
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016) & All U7 (SR IP 2015)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 (Peewee Rep) - Delhi Legion
7:10 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [U13T203]
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All U8 (Minor Novice 2014)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
6:00 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates 1
Port Dover [U11A14]
U11 (Atom LL 2) - Delhi Legion/Atomic
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U21 (Juvenile Rep) - OTPC
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
8:20 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [U15T104]
U18 (Midget LL 2) - SOS Towing
9:15 PM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover [U18A04]
U9 (Novice Rep) - Dave's Variety
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U5 - Beginner (2017-2019)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
All U6 (JR IP 2016)
10:00 AM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
All U7 (SR IP 2015) & All U8 (Minor Novice 2014)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom LL 1) - Delhi Physiotherapy/Atomic
12:00 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 1
U9 (Novice LL) - Rusty Devils
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U11 (Atom LL 2) - Delhi Legion/Atomic
1:00 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 2
U13 (Peewee LL) - Todd's Auto
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
OPEN ICE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam LL) - Delhi Pharmasave
3:30 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [U15B02]
U15 (Bantam Rep) - Wilkinsons IGA
4:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
U18 (Midget Rep) - Knights of Columbus
5:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
U21 (Juvenile Rep) - OTPC
8:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from delhirockets.com on Friday, January 28, 2022 at 6:36 AM