Record Details, PeeWee LL 1 Beselaere Fuels, 2014-2015 (Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament116323624201136136433930
Regular Season16113250231585244323119849455
Overall2717648647178634738442512713385
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames 1110074000000110074
Aylmer Flames 2101003000000101003
Burford Coyotes220041210143430184
Delhi#2 Rockets210143101034311177
Dresden000000100122100122
Dunnville110052000000110052
Embro Edge101012000000101012
Hagersville Black100122000000100122
Ingersoll #1 Express3210821100404310122
Ingersoll #2 Express000000110071110071
Ingersoll Express110071000000110071
Norwich Knighthawks210172000000210172
Port Colburne Blue101016000000101016
Port Dover#1 Pirates33001431001224301165
Port Dover#2 Pirates110030000000110030
Simcoe Warriors000000101023101023
Six Nations #1 100122211045311167
Six Nations #2 1100432200843300127
Tillsonburg Tornadoes110083000000110083
U13 Langton 1 000000101012101012
U15 Langton 1 101013000000101013
Waterford #1 Wildcats000000101036101036
Waterford #2 Wildcats2110442200624310106
West Lincoln110041101014211055
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Arena000000210143210143
Cayuga Arena211064000000211064
Crystal Ridge Arena101016000000101016
Delhi Community Arena20143363272020482214536735
East Elgin Community Complex32101480000003210148
Ingersoll Arena00000022001112200111
Langton Arena000000101012101012
Port Dover000000100122100122
Simcoe Talbot Gardens000000211064211064
Six Nations 00000043101294310129
Vale Centre100122100122200244
Waterford Arena000000211057211057
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Twitter
- and -
Visit Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Facebook
- and -
Follow Delhi Rockets - Home on the Web on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from delhirockets.com on Wednesday, July 6, 2022 at 9:00 AM